Футбол календарь игр чемпионат германии


Футбол. Германия. Бундеслига 2011/2012 - Расписание / Календарь игр

1 05.08.2011, 22:30 Боруссия Д – Гамбург 3:1 1 06.08.2011, 17:30 Вердер – Кайзерслаутерн 2:0 1 06.08.2011, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Хоффенхайм 2:1 1 06.08.2011, 17:30 Штутгарт – Шальке-04 3:0 1 06.08.2011, 17:30 Кёльн – Вольфсбург 0:3 1 06.08.2011, 17:30 Аугсбург – Фрайбург 2:2 1 06.08.2011, 20:30 Герта – Нюрнберг 0:1 1 07.08.2011, 17:30 Майнц – Байер 2:0 1 07.08.2011, 19:30 Бавария – Боруссия М 0:1 2 13.08.2011, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Кёльн 5:1 2 13.08.2011, 17:30 Гамбург – Герта 2:2 2 13.08.2011, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Ганновер-96 1:2 2 13.08.2011, 17:30 Фрайбург – Майнц 1:2 2 13.08.2011, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Боруссия Д 1:0 2 13.08.2011, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Бавария 0:1 2 13.08.2011, 20:30 Боруссия М – Штутгарт 1:1 2 14.08.2011, 17:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Аугсбург 1:1 2 14.08.2011, 19:30 Байер – Вердер 1:0 3 19.08.2011, 22:30 Боруссия М – Вольфсбург 4:1 3 20.08.2011, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Нюрнберг 2:0 3 20.08.2011, 17:30 Бавария – Гамбург 5:0 3 20.08.2011, 17:30 Вердер – Фрайбург 5:3 3 20.08.2011, 17:30 Штутгарт – Байер 0:1 3 20.08.2011, 17:30 Аугсбург – Хоффенхайм 0:2 3 20.08.2011, 20:30 Кёльн – Кайзерслаутерн 1:1 3 21.08.2011, 17:30 Майнц – Шальке-04 2:4 3 21.08.2011, 19:30 Ганновер-96 – Герта 1:1 4 26.08.2011, 22:30 Герта – Штутгарт 1:0 4 27.08.2011, 17:30 Гамбург – Кёльн 3:4 4 27.08.2011, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Аугсбург 1:0 4 27.08.2011, 17:30 Фрайбург – Вольфсбург 3:0 4 27.08.2011, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Вердер 1:2 4 27.08.2011, 17:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Бавария 0:3 4 27.08.2011, 20:30 Байер – Боруссия Д 0:0 4 28.08.2011, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Майнц 1:1 4 28.08.2011, 19:30 Шальке-04 – Боруссия М 1:0 5 09.09.2011, 22:30 Аугсбург – Байер 1:4 5 10.09.2011, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Герта 1:2 5 10.09.2011, 17:30 Бавария – Фрайбург 7:0 5 10.09.2011, 17:30 Майнц – Хоффенхайм 0:4 5 10.09.2011, 17:30 Штутгарт – Ганновер-96 3:0 5 10.09.2011, 17:30 Боруссия М – Кайзерслаутерн 1:0 5 10.09.2011, 20:30 Вердер – Гамбург 2:0 5 11.09.2011, 17:30 Кёльн – Нюрнберг 1:2 5 11.09.2011, 19:30 Вольфсбург – Шальке-04 2:1 6 16.09.2011, 22:45 Фрайбург – Штутгарт 1:2 6 17.09.2011, 17:30 Байер – Кёльн 1:4 6 17.09.2011, 17:30 Гамбург – Боруссия М 0:1 6 17.09.2011, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Вольфсбург 3:1 6 17.09.2011, 17:30 Герта – Аугсбург 2:2 6 17.09.2011, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Вердер 1:1 6 17.09.2011, 20:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Майнц 3:1 6 18.09.2011, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Боруссия Д 2:1 6 18.09.2011, 19:30 Шальке-04 – Бавария 0:2 7 23.09.2011, 22:40 Штутгарт – Гамбург 1:2 7 24.09.2011, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Фрайбург 4:2 7 24.09.2011, 17:30 Майнц – Боруссия Д 1:2 7 24.09.2011, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Кайзерслаутерн 1:0 7 24.09.2011, 17:30 Боруссия М – Нюрнберг 1:0 7 24.09.2011, 17:30 Аугсбург – Ганновер-96 0:0 7 24.09.2011, 20:30 Бавария – Байер 3:0 7 25.09.2011, 17:40 Кёльн – Хоффенхайм 2:0 7 25.09.2011, 19:30 Вердер – Герта 2:1 8 30.09.2011, 22:40 Кайзерслаутерн – Штутгарт 0:2 8 01.10.2011, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Аугсбург 4:0 8 01.10.2011, 17:30 Байер – Вольфсбург 3:1 8 01.10.2011, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Майнц 3:3 8 01.10.2011, 17:30 Фрайбург – Боруссия М 1:0 8 01.10.2011, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Бавария 0:0 8 01.10.2011, 20:30 Герта – Кёльн 3:0 8 02.10.2011, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Вердер 3:2 8 02.10.2011, 19:30 Гамбург – Шальке-04 1:2 9 14.10.2011, 22:30 Вердер – Боруссия Д 0:2 9 15.10.2011, 17:30 Бавария – Герта 4:0 9 15.10.2011, 17:30 Майнц – Аугсбург 0:1 9 15.10.2011, 17:30 Штутгарт – Хоффенхайм 2:0 9 15.10.2011, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Нюрнберг 2:1 9 15.10.2011, 17:30 Боруссия М – Байер 2:2 9 15.10.2011, 20:30 Шальке-04 – Кайзерслаутерн 1:2 9 16.10.2011, 17:30 Фрайбург – Гамбург 1:2 9 16.10.2011, 19:30 Кёльн – Ганновер-96 2:0 10 21.10.2011, 22:30 Аугсбург – Вердер 1:1 10 22.10.2011, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Кёльн 5:0 10 22.10.2011, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Штутгарт 2:2 10 22.10.2011, 17:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Фрайбург 1:0 10 22.10.2011, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Боруссия М 1:0 10 22.10.2011, 17:30 Герта – Майнц 0:0 10 22.10.2011, 20:30 Гамбург – Вольфсбург 1:1 10 23.10.2011, 17:30 Байер – Шальке-04 0:1 10 23.10.2011, 19:30 Ганновер-96 – Бавария 2:1 11 28.10.2011, 22:30 Фрайбург – Байер 0:1 11 29.10.2011, 17:30 Бавария – Нюрнберг 4:0 11 29.10.2011, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Хоффенхайм 3:1 11 29.10.2011, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Герта 2:3 11 29.10.2011, 17:30 Боруссия М – Ганновер-96 2:1 11 29.10.2011, 17:45 Штутгарт – Боруссия Д 1:1 11 29.10.2011, 20:30 Майнц – Вердер 1:3 11 30.10.2011, 18:30 Кёльн – Аугсбург 3:0 11 30.10.2011, 20:30 Гамбург – Кайзерслаутерн 1:1 12 04.11.2011, 23:30 Майнц – Штутгарт 3:1 12 05.11.2011, 18:30 Боруссия Д – Вольфсбург 5:1 12 05.11.2011, 18:30 Вердер – Кёльн 3:2 12 05.11.2011, 18:30 Нюрнберг – Фрайбург 1:2 12 05.11.2011, 18:30 Хоффенхайм – Кайзерслаутерн 1:1 12 05.11.2011, 18:30 Герта – Боруссия М 1:2 12 05.11.2011, 21:30 Байер – Гамбург 2:2 12 06.11.2011, 18:30 Ганновер-96 – Шальке-04 2:2 12 06.11.2011, 20:30 Аугсбург – Бавария 1:2 13 18.11.2011, 23:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Байер 0:2 13 19.11.2011, 18:30 Шальке-04 – Нюрнберг 4:0 13 19.11.2011, 18:30 Фрайбург – Герта 2:2 13 19.11.2011, 18:30 Вольфсбург – Ганновер-96 4:1 13 19.11.2011, 18:30 Боруссия М – Вердер 5:0 13 19.11.2011, 21:30 Бавария – Боруссия Д 0:1 13 20.11.2011, 18:30 Штутгарт – Аугсбург 2:1 13 20.11.2011, 20:30 Гамбург – Хоффенхайм 2:0 14 25.11.2011, 23:30 Кёльн – Боруссия М 0:3 14 26.11.2011, 18:30 Боруссия Д – Шальке-04 2:0 14 26.11.2011, 18:30 Нюрнберг – Кайзерслаутерн 1:0 14 26.11.2011, 18:30 Хоффенхайм – Фрайбург 1:1 14 26.11.2011, 18:30 Аугсбург – Вольфсбург 2:0 14 26.11.2011, 18:30 Герта – Байер 3:3 14 26.11.2011, 21:30 Ганновер-96 – Гамбург 1:1 14 27.11.2011, 18:30 Вердер – Штутгарт 2:0 14 27.11.2011, 20:30 Майнц – Бавария 3:2 15 02.12.2011, 23:30 Байер – Хоффенхайм 2:0 15 03.12.2011, 18:30 Бавария – Вердер 4:1 15 03.12.2011, 18:30 Фрайбург – Ганновер-96 1:1 15 03.12.2011, 18:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Герта 1:1 15 03.12.2011, 18:30 Вольфсбург – Майнц 2:2 15 03.12.2011, 18:30 Боруссия М – Боруссия Д 1:1 15 03.12.2011, 21:30 Штутгарт – Кёльн 2:2 15 04.12.2011, 18:30 Гамбург – Нюрнберг 2:0 15 04.12.2011, 20:30 Шальке-04 – Аугсбург 3:1 16 09.12.2011, 23:30 Герта – Шальке-04 1:2 16 10.12.2011, 18:30 Вердер – Вольфсбург 4:1 16 10.12.2011, 18:30 Майнц – Гамбург 0:0 16 10.12.2011, 18:30 Нюрнберг – Хоффенхайм 0:2 16 10.12.2011, 18:30 Кёльн – Фрайбург 4:0 16 10.12.2011, 18:30 Аугсбург – Боруссия М 1:0 16 10.12.2011, 21:30 Ганновер-96 – Байер 0:0 16 11.12.2011, 18:30 Боруссия Д – Кайзерслаутерн 1:1 16 11.12.2011, 20:30 Штутгарт – Бавария 1:2 13 13.12.2011, 23:30 Кёльн – Майнц 1:1 17 16.12.2011, 23:30 Бавария – Кёльн 3:0 17 17.12.2011, 18:30 Байер – Нюрнберг 0:3 17 17.12.2011, 18:30 Гамбург – Аугсбург 1:1 17 17.12.2011, 18:30 Фрайбург – Боруссия Д 1:4 17 17.12.2011, 18:30 Хоффенхайм – Герта 1:1 17 17.12.2011, 18:30 Вольфсбург – Штутгарт 1:0 17 17.12.2011, 21:30 Шальке-04 – Вердер 5:0 17 18.12.2011, 18:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Ганновер-96 1:1 17 18.12.2011, 20:30 Боруссия М – Майнц 1:0 18 20.01.2012, 23:30 Боруссия М – Бавария 3:1 18 21.01.2012, 18:30 Шальке-04 – Штутгарт 3:1 18 21.01.2012, 18:30 Нюрнберг – Герта 2:0 18 21.01.2012, 18:30 Фрайбург – Аугсбург 1:0 18 21.01.2012, 18:30 Вольфсбург – Кёльн 1:0 18 21.01.2012, 18:30 Хоффенхайм – Ганновер-96 0:0 18 21.01.2012, 21:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Вердер 0:0 18 22.01.2012, 18:30 Гамбург – Боруссия Д 1:5 18 22.01.2012, 20:30 Байер – Майнц 3:2 19 27.01.2012, 23:30 Ганновер-96 – Нюрнберг 1:0 19 28.01.2012, 18:30 Вердер – Байер 1:1 19 28.01.2012, 18:30 Герта – Гамбург 1:2 19 28.01.2012, 18:30 Аугсбург – Кайзерслаутерн 2:2 19 28.01.2012, 18:30 Боруссия Д – Хоффенхайм 3:1 19 28.01.2012, 18:30 Бавария – Вольфсбург 2:0 19 28.01.2012, 21:30 Кёльн – Шальке-04 1:4 19 29.01.2012, 18:30 Майнц – Фрайбург 3:1 19 29.01.2012, 20:30 Штутгарт – Боруссия М 0:3 20 03.02.2012, 23:30 Нюрнберг – Боруссия Д 0:2 20 04.02.2012, 18:30 Герта – Ганновер-96 0:1 20 04.02.2012, 18:30 Шальке-04 – Майнц 1:1 20 04.02.2012, 18:30 Байер – Штутгарт 2:2 20 04.02.2012, 18:30 Вольфсбург – Боруссия М 0:0 20 04.02.2012, 18:30 Хоффенхайм – Аугсбург 2:2 20 04.02.2012, 21:30 Гамбург – Бавария 1:1 20 05.02.2012, 18:30 Фрайбург – Вердер 2:2 20 05.02.2012, 20:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Кёльн 0:1 21 10.02.2012, 23:30 Вольфсбург – Фрайбург 3:2 21 11.02.2012, 18:30 Боруссия Д – Байер 1:0 21 11.02.2012, 18:30 Майнц – Ганновер-96 1:1 21 11.02.2012, 18:30 Бавария – Кайзерслаутерн 2:0 21 11.02.2012, 18:30 Вердер – Хоффенхайм 1:1 21 11.02.2012, 18:30 Штутгарт – Герта 5:0 21 11.02.2012, 21:30 Боруссия М – Шальке-04 3:0 21 12.02.2012, 18:30 Аугсбург – Нюрнберг 0:0 21 12.02.2012, 20:30 Кёльн – Гамбург 0:1 22 17.02.2012, 23:30 Хоффенхайм – Майнц 1:1 22 18.02.2012, 18:30 Герта – Боруссия Д 0:1 22 18.02.2012, 18:30 Гамбург – Вердер 1:3 22 18.02.2012, 18:30 Нюрнберг – Кёльн 2:1 22 18.02.2012, 18:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Боруссия М 1:2 22 18.02.2012, 18:30 Байер – Аугсбург 4:1 22 18.02.2012, 21:30 Фрайбург – Бавария 0:0 22 19.02.2012, 18:30 Шальке-04 – Вольфсбург 4:0 22 19.02.2012, 20:30 Ганновер-96 – Штутгарт 4:2 23 24.02.2012, 23:30 Боруссия М – Гамбург 1:1 23 25.02.2012, 18:30 Кёльн – Байер 0:2 23 25.02.2012, 18:30 Штутгарт – Фрайбург 4:1 23 25.02.2012, 18:30 Майнц – Кайзерслаутерн 4:0 23 25.02.2012, 18:30 Вольфсбург – Хоффенхайм 1:2 23 25.02.2012, 18:30 Аугсбург – Герта 3:0 23 25.02.2012, 21:30 Вердер – Нюрнберг 0:1 23 26.02.2012, 18:30 Бавария – Шальке-04 2:0 23 26.02.2012, 20:30 Боруссия Д – Ганновер-96 3:1 24 03.03.2012, 18:30 Байер – Бавария 2:0 24 03.03.2012, 18:30 Фрайбург – Шальке-04 2:1 24 03.03.2012, 18:30 Герта – Вердер 1:0 24 03.03.2012, 18:30 Гамбург – Штутгарт 0:4 24 03.03.2012, 18:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Вольфсбург 0:0 24 03.03.2012, 18:30 Ганновер-96 – Аугсбург 2:2 24 03.03.2012, 21:30 Боруссия Д – Майнц 2:1 24 04.03.2012, 18:30 Нюрнберг – Боруссия М 1:0 24 04.03.2012, 20:30 Хоффенхайм – Кёльн 1:1 25 09.03.2012, 23:30 Штутгарт – Кайзерслаутерн 0:0 25 10.03.2012, 18:30 Вольфсбург – Байер 3:2 25 10.03.2012, 18:30 Майнц – Нюрнберг 2:1 25 10.03.2012, 18:30 Боруссия М – Фрайбург 0:0 25 10.03.2012, 18:30 Бавария – Хоффенхайм 7:1 25 10.03.2012, 18:30 Кёльн – Герта 1:0 25 10.03.2012, 21:30 Аугсбург – Боруссия Д 0:0 25 11.03.2012, 18:30 Вердер – Ганновер-96 3:0 25 11.03.2012, 20:30 Шальке-04 – Гамбург 3:1 26 16.03.2012, 23:30 Хоффенхайм – Штутгарт 1:2 26 17.03.2012, 18:30 Боруссия Д – Вердер 1:0 26 17.03.2012, 18:30 Аугсбург – Майнц 2:1 26 17.03.2012, 18:30 Гамбург – Фрайбург 1:3 26 17.03.2012, 18:30 Нюрнберг – Вольфсбург 1:3 26 17.03.2012, 18:30 Байер – Боруссия М 1:2 26 17.03.2012, 21:30 Герта – Бавария 0:6 26 18.03.2012, 18:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Шальке-04 1:4 26 18.03.2012, 20:30 Ганновер-96 – Кёльн 4:1 27 23.03.2012, 23:30 Вольфсбург – Гамбург 2:1 27 24.03.2012, 18:30 Бавария – Ганновер-96 2:1 27 24.03.2012, 18:30 Фрайбург – Кайзерслаутерн 2:0 27 24.03.2012, 18:30 Боруссия М – Хоффенхайм 1:2 27 24.03.2012, 18:30 Вердер – Аугсбург 1:1 27 24.03.2012, 18:30 Майнц – Герта 1:3 27 24.03.2012, 21:30 Шальке-04 – Байер 2:0 27 25.03.2012, 17:30 Штутгарт – Нюрнберг 1:0 27 25.03.2012, 19:40 Кёльн – Боруссия Д 1:6 28 30.03.2012, 22:30 Боруссия Д – Штутгарт 4:4 28 31.03.2012, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Бавария 0:1 28 31.03.2012, 17:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Гамбург 0:1 28 31.03.2012, 17:30 Вердер – Майнц 0:3 28 31.03.2012, 17:30 Байер – Фрайбург 0:2 28 31.03.2012, 17:30 Аугсбург – Кёльн 2:1 28 31.03.2012, 20:30 Герта – Вольфсбург 1:4 28 01.04.2012, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Боруссия М 2:1 28 01.04.2012, 19:30 Хоффенхайм – Шальке-04 1:1 29 07.04.2012, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Боруссия Д 1:3 29 07.04.2012, 17:30 Кёльн – Вердер 1:1 29 07.04.2012, 17:30 Штутгарт – Майнц 4:1 29 07.04.2012, 17:30 Фрайбург – Нюрнберг 2:2 29 07.04.2012, 17:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Хоффенхайм 1:2 29 07.04.2012, 17:30 Бавария – Аугсбург 2:1 29 07.04.2012, 20:30 Боруссия М – Герта 0:0 29 08.04.2012, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Ганновер-96 3:0 29 08.04.2012, 19:30 Гамбург – Байер 1:1 30 10.04.2012, 22:00 Герта – Фрайбург 1:2 30 10.04.2012, 22:00 Аугсбург – Штутгарт 1:3 30 10.04.2012, 22:00 Майнц – Кёльн 4:0 30 10.04.2012, 22:00 Вердер – Боруссия М 2:2 30 11.04.2012, 22:00 Боруссия Д – Бавария 1:0 30 11.04.2012, 22:00 Нюрнберг – Шальке-04 4:1 30 11.04.2012, 22:00 Хоффенхайм – Гамбург 4:0 30 11.04.2012, 22:00 Байер – Кайзерслаутерн 3:1 30 11.04.2012, 22:00 Ганновер-96 – Вольфсбург 2:0 31 13.04.2012, 22:30 Штутгарт – Вердер 4:1 31 14.04.2012, 17:30 Гамбург – Ганновер-96 1:0 31 14.04.2012, 17:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Нюрнберг 0:2 31 14.04.2012, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Аугсбург 1:2 31 14.04.2012, 17:30 Байер – Герта 3:3 31 14.04.2012, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Боруссия Д 1:2 31 14.04.2012, 20:30 Бавария – Майнц 0:0 31 15.04.2012, 17:30 Боруссия М – Кёльн 3:0 31 15.04.2012, 19:30 Фрайбург – Хоффенхайм 0:0 32 20.04.2012, 22:30 Майнц – Вольфсбург 0:0 32 21.04.2012, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Байер 0:1 32 21.04.2012, 17:30 Вердер – Бавария 1:2 32 21.04.2012, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Гамбург 1:1 32 21.04.2012, 17:30 Герта – Кайзерслаутерн 1:2 32 21.04.2012, 17:30 Кёльн – Штутгарт 1:1 32 21.04.2012, 20:30 Боруссия Д – Боруссия М 2:0 32 22.04.2012, 17:30 Аугсбург – Шальке-04 1:1 32 22.04.2012, 19:30 Ганновер-96 – Фрайбург 0:0 33 28.04.2012, 17:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Боруссия Д 2:5 33 28.04.2012, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Вердер 3:1 33 28.04.2012, 17:30 Байер – Ганновер-96 1:0 33 28.04.2012, 17:30 Гамбург – Майнц 0:0 33 28.04.2012, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Нюрнберг 2:3 33 28.04.2012, 17:30 Бавария – Штутгарт 2:0 33 28.04.2012, 17:30 Фрайбург – Кёльн 4:1 33 28.04.2012, 17:30 Боруссия М – Аугсбург 0:0 33 28.04.2012, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Герта 4:0 34 05.05.2012, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Байер 1:4 34 05.05.2012, 17:30 Кёльн – Бавария 1:4 34 05.05.2012, 17:30 Вердер – Шальке-04 2:3 34 05.05.2012, 17:30 Аугсбург – Гамбург 1:0 34 05.05.2012, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Фрайбург 4:0 34 05.05.2012, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Кайзерслаутерн 2:1 34 05.05.2012, 17:30 Герта – Хоффенхайм 3:1 34 05.05.2012, 17:30 Штутгарт – Вольфсбург 3:2 34 05.05.2012, 17:30 Майнц – Боруссия М 0:3

www.championat.com

Футбол. Германия. Кубок Германии 2017/2018 - Расписание / Календарь игр

1-й раунд 1 11.08.2017, 20:00 Кобленц – Динамо Др 2:3 1-й раунд 1 11.08.2017, 21:45 Карлсруэ – Байер 0:3   ДВ 1-й раунд 1 11.08.2017, 21:45 Хольштайн – Айнтрахт Б 2:1 1-й раунд 1 11.08.2017, 21:45 Рот-Вайсс Эс – Боруссия М 1:2 1-й раунд 1 12.08.2017, 16:30 Германия Хальберштадт – Фрайбург 1:2 1-й раунд 1 12.08.2017, 16:30 Кемницер – Бавария 0:5 1-й раунд 1 12.08.2017, 16:30 Унтерхахинг – Хайденхайм 0:4 1-й раунд 1 12.08.2017, 16:30 Эрндтебрюк – Айнтрахт Ф 0:3 1-й раунд 1 12.08.2017, 16:30 Леэр – Кёльн 0:5 1-й раунд 1 12.08.2017, 16:30 Рилазинген-Арлен – Боруссия Д 0:4 1-й раунд 1 12.08.2017, 16:30 Айхеде – Кайзерслаутерн 0:4 1-й раунд 1 12.08.2017, 16:30 Ганза Л – Майнц 1:3 1-й раунд 1 12.08.2017, 19:30 Ян – Дармштадт 98 3:1 1-й раунд 1 12.08.2017, 19:30 Арминия – Фортуна 1:3   ДВ 1-й раунд 1 12.08.2017, 19:30 Рот-Вайсс Эр – Хоффенхайм 0:1 1-й раунд 1 12.08.2017, 21:45 Вюрцбургер Киккерс – Вердер 0:3 1-й раунд 1 13.08.2017, 16:30 Мюнхен-1860 – Ингольштадт 04 1:2 1-й раунд 1 13.08.2017, 16:30 Оснабрюк – Гамбург 3:1 1-й раунд 1 13.08.2017, 16:30 Нёттинген – Бохум 2:5 1-й раунд 1 13.08.2017, 16:30 Айнтрахт Н – Вольфсбург 0:1 1-й раунд 1 13.08.2017, 16:30 Боннер – Ганновер-96 2:6 1-й раунд 1 13.08.2017, 16:30 Шпортфройнде Дорфмеркинген – РБ Лейпциг 0:5 1-й раунд 1 13.08.2017, 16:30 Швайнфурт 05 – Зандхаузен 2:1 1-й раунд 1 13.08.2017, 16:30 Морлаутерн – Гройтер Фюрт 0:5 1-й раунд 1 13.08.2017, 16:30 Саарбрюккен – Унион 1:2   ДВ 1-й раунд 1 13.08.2017, 19:30 Магдебург – Аугсбург 2:0 1-й раунд 1 13.08.2017, 19:30 Энерги – Штутгарт 2:2   3:4 1-й раунд 1 13.08.2017, 19:30 Веен – Эрцгебирге 2:0 1-й раунд 1 14.08.2017, 19:30 Дуйсбург – Нюрнберг 1:2 1-й раунд 1 14.08.2017, 19:30 Падерборн 07 – Санкт-Паули 2:1 1-й раунд 1 14.08.2017, 19:30 Динамо Б – Шальке-04 0:2 1-й раунд 1 14.08.2017, 21:45 Ганза Р – Герта 0:2 A01 2-й раунд 1 24.10.2017, 19:30 Падерборн 07 – Бохум 2:0 A13 2-й раунд 1 24.10.2017, 19:30 Веен – Шальке-04 1:3 A05 2-й раунд 1 24.10.2017, 19:30 Фортуна – Боруссия М 0:1 A06 2-й раунд 1 24.10.2017, 19:30 Байер – Унион 4:1 A10 2-й раунд 1 24.10.2017, 21:45 Швайнфурт 05 – Айнтрахт Ф 0:4 A04 2-й раунд 1 24.10.2017, 21:45 Магдебург – Боруссия Д 0:5 A11 2-й раунд 1 24.10.2017, 21:45 Майнц – Хольштайн 3:2   ДВ A02 2-й раунд 1 24.10.2017, 21:45 Гройтер Фюрт – Ингольштадт 04 1:3 A15 2-й раунд 1 25.10.2017, 19:30 Оснабрюк – Нюрнберг 2:3 A14 2-й раунд 1 25.10.2017, 19:30 Герта – Кёльн 1:3 A16 2-й раунд 1 25.10.2017, 19:30 Вольфсбург – Ганновер-96 1:0 A12 2-й раунд 1 25.10.2017, 19:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Штутгарт 1:3 A09 2-й раунд 1 25.10.2017, 21:45 Ян – Хайденхайм 2:5 A07 2-й раунд 1 25.10.2017, 21:45 Вердер – Хоффенхайм 1:0 A08 2-й раунд 1 25.10.2017, 21:45 Фрайбург – Динамо Др 3:1 A03 2-й раунд 1 25.10.2017, 21:45 РБ Лейпциг – Бавария 1:1   4:5 B06 1/8 финала 1 19.12.2017, 20:30 Майнц – Штутгарт 3:1 B01 1/8 финала 1 19.12.2017, 20:30 Падерборн 07 – Ингольштадт 04 1:0 B08 1/8 финала 1 19.12.2017, 22:45 Нюрнберг – Вольфсбург 0:2   ДВ B07 1/8 финала 1 19.12.2017, 22:45 Шальке-04 – Кёльн 1:0 B04 1/8 финала 1 20.12.2017, 20:30 Вердер – Фрайбург 3:2 B03 1/8 финала 1 20.12.2017, 20:30 Боруссия М – Байер 0:1 B02 1/8 финала 1 20.12.2017, 22:45 Бавария – Боруссия Д 2:1 B05 1/8 финала 1 20.12.2017, 22:45 Хайденхайм – Айнтрахт Ф 1:2   ДВ QF1 1/4 финала 1 06.02.2018, 20:30 Падерборн 07 – Бавария 0:6 QF2 1/4 финала 1 06.02.2018, 22:45 Байер – Вердер 4:2   ДВ QF3 1/4 финала 1 07.02.2018, 20:30 Айнтрахт Ф – Майнц 3:0 QF4 1/4 финала 1 07.02.2018, 22:45 Шальке-04 – Вольфсбург 1:0 1/2 финала 1 17.04.2018, 21:45 Байер – Бавария -:- 1/2 финала 1 18.04.2018, 21:45 Шальке-04 – Айнтрахт Ф -:- F1 Финал 1 19.05.2018 Winner Semi-final 1 – Winner Semi-final 2 -:-

www.championat.com

Футбол. Германия. Бундеслига 2010/2011 - Расписание / Календарь игр

1 20.08.2010, 22:30 Бавария – Вольфсбург 2:1 1 21.08.2010, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Вердер 4:1 1 21.08.2010, 17:30 Боруссия М – Нюрнберг 1:1 1 21.08.2010, 17:30 Кёльн – Кайзерслаутерн 1:3 1 21.08.2010, 17:30 Фрайбург – Санкт-Паули 1:3 1 21.08.2010, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Айнтрахт 2:1 1 21.08.2010, 20:30 Гамбург – Шальке-04 2:1 1 22.08.2010, 17:30 Майнц – Штутгарт 2:0 1 22.08.2010, 19:30 Боруссия Д – Байер 0:2 2 27.08.2010, 22:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Бавария 2:0 2 28.08.2010, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Ганновер-96 1:2 2 28.08.2010, 17:30 Вердер – Кёльн 4:2 2 28.08.2010, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Майнц 3:4 2 28.08.2010, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Гамбург 1:3 2 28.08.2010, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Фрайбург 1:2 2 28.08.2010, 20:30 Санкт-Паули – Хоффенхайм 0:1 2 29.08.2010, 17:30 Байер – Боруссия М 3:6 2 29.08.2010, 19:30 Штутгарт – Боруссия Д 1:3 3 10.09.2010, 22:30 Хоффенхайм – Шальке-04 2:0 3 11.09.2010, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Вольфсбург 2:0 3 11.09.2010, 17:30 Гамбург – Нюрнберг 1:1 3 11.09.2010, 17:30 Боруссия М – Айнтрахт 0:4 3 11.09.2010, 17:30 Фрайбург – Штутгарт 2:1 3 11.09.2010, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Байер 2:2 3 11.09.2010, 20:30 Бавария – Вердер 0:0 3 12.09.2010, 17:30 Майнц – Кайзерслаутерн 2:1 3 12.09.2010, 19:30 Кёльн – Санкт-Паули 1:0 4 17.09.2010, 22:30 Айнтрахт – Фрайбург 0:1 4 18.09.2010, 17:30 Бавария – Кёльн 0:0 4 18.09.2010, 17:30 Вердер – Майнц 0:2 4 18.09.2010, 17:30 Штутгарт – Боруссия М 7:0 4 18.09.2010, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Ганновер-96 2:0 4 18.09.2010, 17:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Хоффенхайм 2:2 4 19.09.2010, 17:30 Санкт-Паули – Гамбург 1:1 4 19.09.2010, 19:30 Шальке-04 – Боруссия Д 1:3 4 19.09.2010, 19:30 Байер – Нюрнберг 0:0 5 21.09.2010, 22:00 Майнц – Кёльн 2:0 5 21.09.2010, 22:00 Хоффенхайм – Бавария 1:2 5 21.09.2010, 22:00 Ганновер-96 – Вердер 4:1 5 22.09.2010, 22:00 Байер – Айнтрахт 2:1 5 22.09.2010, 22:00 Боруссия Д – Кайзерслаутерн 5:0 5 22.09.2010, 22:00 Гамбург – Вольфсбург 1:3 5 22.09.2010, 22:00 Боруссия М – Санкт-Паули 1:2 5 22.09.2010, 22:00 Фрайбург – Шальке-04 1:2 5 22.09.2010, 22:00 Нюрнберг – Штутгарт 2:1 6 24.09.2010, 22:30 Кёльн – Хоффенхайм 1:1 6 25.09.2010, 17:30 Бавария – Майнц 1:2 6 25.09.2010, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Боруссия М 2:2 6 25.09.2010, 17:30 Штутгарт – Байер 1:4 6 25.09.2010, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Нюрнберг 2:0 6 25.09.2010, 17:30 Санкт-Паули – Боруссия Д 1:3 6 25.09.2010, 20:30 Вердер – Гамбург 3:2 6 26.09.2010, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Фрайбург 2:1 6 26.09.2010, 19:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Ганновер-96 0:1 7 01.10.2010, 22:30 Ганновер-96 – Санкт-Паули 0:1 7 02.10.2010, 17:30 Гамбург – Кайзерслаутерн 2:1 7 02.10.2010, 17:30 Майнц – Хоффенхайм 4:2 7 02.10.2010, 17:30 Боруссия М – Вольфсбург 1:1 7 02.10.2010, 17:30 Фрайбург – Кёльн 3:2 7 02.10.2010, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Шальке-04 2:1 7 03.10.2010, 17:30 Штутгарт – Айнтрахт 1:2 7 03.10.2010, 19:30 Байер – Вердер 2:2 7 03.10.2010, 19:30 Боруссия Д – Бавария 2:0 8 15.10.2010, 22:30 Кёльн – Боруссия Д 1:2 8 16.10.2010, 17:30 Бавария – Ганновер-96 3:0 8 16.10.2010, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Штутгарт 2:2 8 16.10.2010, 17:30 Вердер – Фрайбург 2:1 8 16.10.2010, 17:30 Майнц – Гамбург 0:1 8 16.10.2010, 17:30 Санкт-Паули – Нюрнберг 3:2 8 16.10.2010, 20:30 Вольфсбург – Байер 2:3 8 17.10.2010, 17:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Айнтрахт 0:3 8 17.10.2010, 19:30 Хоффенхайм – Боруссия М 3:2 9 22.10.2010, 22:30 Гамбург – Бавария 0:0 9 23.10.2010, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Шальке-04 0:0 9 23.10.2010, 17:30 Боруссия М – Вердер 1:4 9 23.10.2010, 17:30 Фрайбург – Кайзерслаутерн 2:1 9 23.10.2010, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Кёльн 2:1 9 23.10.2010, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Вольфсбург 2:1 9 24.10.2010, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Хоффенхайм 1:1 9 24.10.2010, 19:30 Байер – Майнц 0:1 9 24.10.2010, 19:30 Штутгарт – Санкт-Паули 2:0 10 29.10.2010, 22:30 Бавария – Фрайбург 4:2 10 30.10.2010, 17:30 Вердер – Нюрнберг 2:3 10 30.10.2010, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Штутгарт 2:0 10 30.10.2010, 17:30 Кёльн – Гамбург 3:2 10 30.10.2010, 17:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Боруссия М 3:0 10 30.10.2010, 17:30 Санкт-Паули – Айнтрахт 1:3 10 30.10.2010, 20:30 Шальке-04 – Байер 0:1 10 31.10.2010, 17:30 Майнц – Боруссия Д 0:2 10 31.10.2010, 19:30 Хоффенхайм – Ганновер-96 4:0 11 05.11.2010, 22:30 Шальке-04 – Санкт-Паули 3:0 11 06.11.2010, 17:30 Гамбург – Хоффенхайм 2:1 11 06.11.2010, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Вольфсбург 3:1 11 06.11.2010, 17:30 Боруссия М – Бавария 3:3 11 06.11.2010, 17:30 Фрайбург – Майнц 1:0 11 06.11.2010, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Кёльн 3:1 11 07.11.2010, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Боруссия Д 0:4 11 07.11.2010, 19:30 Байер – Кайзерслаутерн 3:1 11 07.11.2010, 19:30 Штутгарт – Вердер 6:0 12 12.11.2010, 22:30 Боруссия Д – Гамбург 2:0 12 13.11.2010, 17:30 Вердер – Айнтрахт 0:0 12 13.11.2010, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Шальке-04 2:2 12 13.11.2010, 17:30 Кёльн – Боруссия М 0:4 12 13.11.2010, 17:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Штутгарт 3:3 12 13.11.2010, 17:30 Санкт-Паули – Байер 0:1 12 13.11.2010, 20:30 Майнц – Ганновер-96 0:1 12 14.11.2010, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Фрайбург 0:1 12 14.11.2010, 19:30 Бавария – Нюрнберг 3:0 13 20.11.2010, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Вердер 4:0 13 20.11.2010, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Хоффенхайм 0:4 13 20.11.2010, 17:30 Боруссия М – Майнц 2:3 13 20.11.2010, 17:30 Фрайбург – Боруссия Д 1:2 13 20.11.2010, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Гамбург 3:2 13 20.11.2010, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Кайзерслаутерн 1:3 13 20.11.2010, 20:30 Байер – Бавария 1:1 13 21.11.2010, 17:30 Штутгарт – Кёльн 0:1 13 21.11.2010, 19:30 Санкт-Паули – Вольфсбург 1:1 14 26.11.2010, 22:30 Майнц – Нюрнберг 3:0 14 27.11.2010, 17:30 Бавария – Айнтрахт 4:1 14 27.11.2010, 17:30 Гамбург – Штутгарт 4:2 14 27.11.2010, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Байер 2:2 14 27.11.2010, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Фрайбург 3:0 14 27.11.2010, 17:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Шальке-04 5:0 14 27.11.2010, 20:30 Боруссия Д – Боруссия М 4:1 14 28.11.2010, 17:30 Вердер – Санкт-Паули 3:0 14 28.11.2010, 19:30 Кёльн – Вольфсбург 1:1 15 03.12.2010, 22:30 Санкт-Паули – Кайзерслаутерн 1:0 15 04.12.2010, 17:30 Штутгарт – Хоффенхайм 1:1 15 04.12.2010, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Вердер 0:0 15 04.12.2010, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Майнц 2:1 15 04.12.2010, 17:30 Боруссия М – Ганновер-96 1:2 15 04.12.2010, 17:30 Фрайбург – Гамбург 1:0 15 04.12.2010, 20:30 Шальке-04 – Бавария 2:0 15 05.12.2010, 17:30 Байер – Кёльн 3:2 15 05.12.2010, 19:30 Нюрнберг – Боруссия Д 0:2 16 10.12.2010, 22:30 Ганновер-96 – Штутгарт 2:1 16 11.12.2010, 17:30 Бавария – Санкт-Паули 3:0 16 11.12.2010, 17:30 Гамбург – Байер 2:4 16 11.12.2010, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Нюрнберг 1:1 16 11.12.2010, 17:30 Кёльн – Айнтрахт 1:0 16 11.12.2010, 17:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Вольфсбург 0:0 16 11.12.2010, 20:30 Боруссия Д – Вердер 2:0 16 12.12.2010, 17:30 Фрайбург – Боруссия М 3:0 16 12.12.2010, 19:30 Майнц – Шальке-04 0:1 17 17.12.2010, 22:30 Боруссия М – Гамбург 1:2 17 18.12.2010, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Кёльн 3:0 17 18.12.2010, 17:30 Вердер – Кайзерслаутерн 1:2 17 18.12.2010, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Хоффенхайм 2:2 17 18.12.2010, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Боруссия Д 1:0 17 18.12.2010, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Ганновер-96 3:1 17 18.12.2010, 20:30 Санкт-Паули – Майнц 2:4 17 19.12.2010, 17:30 Байер – Фрайбург 2:2 17 19.12.2010, 19:30 Штутгарт – Бавария 3:5 18 14.01.2011, 22:30 Байер – Боруссия Д 1:3 18 15.01.2011, 17:30 Вердер – Хоффенхайм 2:1 18 15.01.2011, 17:30 Штутгарт – Майнц 1:0 18 15.01.2011, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Бавария 1:1 18 15.01.2011, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Боруссия М 0:1 18 15.01.2011, 17:30 Санкт-Паули – Фрайбург 2:2 18 15.01.2011, 20:30 Шальке-04 – Гамбург 0:1 18 16.01.2011, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Ганновер-96 0:3 18 16.01.2011, 19:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Кёльн 1:1 19 21.01.2011, 22:30 Гамбург – Айнтрахт 1:0 19 22.01.2011, 17:30 Бавария – Кайзерслаутерн 5:1 19 22.01.2011, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Штутгарт 1:1 19 22.01.2011, 17:30 Майнц – Вольфсбург 0:1 19 22.01.2011, 17:30 Фрайбург – Нюрнберг 1:1 19 22.01.2011, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Шальке-04 0:1 19 22.01.2011, 20:30 Кёльн – Вердер 3:0 19 23.01.2011, 17:30 Боруссия М – Байер 1:3 19 23.01.2011, 19:30 Хоффенхайм – Санкт-Паули 2:2 20 28.01.2011, 22:30 Байер – Ганновер-96 2:0 20 29.01.2011, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Хоффенхайм 0:1 20 29.01.2011, 17:30 Вердер – Бавария 1:3 20 29.01.2011, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Боруссия Д 0:3 20 29.01.2011, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Гамбург 2:0 20 29.01.2011, 17:30 Санкт-Паули – Кёльн 3:0 20 29.01.2011, 20:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Майнц 0:1 20 30.01.2011, 17:30 Штутгарт – Фрайбург 0:1 20 30.01.2011, 19:30 Айнтрахт – Боруссия М 0:1 21 04.02.2011, 22:30 Боруссия Д – Шальке-04 0:0 21 05.02.2011, 17:30 Майнц – Вердер 1:1 21 05.02.2011, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Кайзерслаутерн 3:2 21 05.02.2011, 17:30 Кёльн – Бавария 3:2 21 05.02.2011, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Вольфсбург 1:0 21 05.02.2011, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Байер 1:0 21 05.02.2011, 20:30 Боруссия М – Штутгарт 2:3 21 06.02.2011, 19:30 Фрайбург – Айнтрахт 0:0 22 12.02.2011, 17:30 Бавария – Хоффенхайм 4:0 22 12.02.2011, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Фрайбург 1:0 22 12.02.2011, 17:30 Штутгарт – Нюрнберг 1:4 22 12.02.2011, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Гамбург 0:1 22 12.02.2011, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Байер 0:3 22 12.02.2011, 17:30 Санкт-Паули – Боруссия М 3:1 22 12.02.2011, 20:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Боруссия Д 1:1 22 13.02.2011, 17:30 Кёльн – Майнц 4:2 22 13.02.2011, 19:30 Вердер – Ганновер-96 1:1 21 16.02.2011, 20:45 Гамбург – Санкт-Паули 0:1 23 18.02.2011, 22:45 Нюрнберг – Айнтрахт 3:0 23 19.02.2011, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Санкт-Паули 2:0 23 19.02.2011, 17:30 Гамбург – Вердер 4:0 23 19.02.2011, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Кёльн 1:1 23 19.02.2011, 17:30 Фрайбург – Вольфсбург 2:1 23 19.02.2011, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Кайзерслаутерн 3:0 23 19.02.2011, 20:30 Майнц – Бавария 1:3 23 20.02.2011, 17:30 Байер – Штутгарт 4:2 23 20.02.2011, 19:30 Боруссия М – Шальке-04 2:1 24 25.02.2011, 22:30 Вольфсбург – Боруссия М 2:1 24 26.02.2011, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Нюрнберг 1:1 24 26.02.2011, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Майнц 1:2 24 26.02.2011, 17:30 Кёльн – Фрайбург 1:0 24 26.02.2011, 17:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Гамбург 1:1 24 26.02.2011, 17:30 Санкт-Паули – Ганновер-96 0:1 24 26.02.2011, 20:30 Бавария – Боруссия Д 1:3 24 27.02.2011, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Штутгарт 0:2 24 27.02.2011, 19:30 Вердер – Байер 2:2 25 04.03.2011, 22:30 Боруссия Д – Кёльн 1:0 25 05.03.2011, 17:30 Штутгарт – Шальке-04 1:0 25 05.03.2011, 17:30 Боруссия М – Хоффенхайм 2:0 25 05.03.2011, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Бавария 3:1 25 05.03.2011, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Санкт-Паули 5:0 25 05.03.2011, 17:45 Айнтрахт – Кайзерслаутерн 0:0 25 05.03.2011, 20:30 Байер – Вольфсбург 3:0 25 06.03.2011, 17:30 Фрайбург – Вердер 1:3 25 06.03.2011, 19:30 Гамбург – Майнц 2:4 26 11.03.2011, 22:30 Кёльн – Ганновер-96 4:0 26 12.03.2011, 17:30 Бавария – Гамбург 6:0 26 12.03.2011, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Айнтрахт 2:1 26 12.03.2011, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Нюрнберг 1:2 26 12.03.2011, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Боруссия Д 1:0 26 12.03.2011, 17:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Фрайбург 2:1 26 12.03.2011, 20:30 Вердер – Боруссия М 1:1 26 13.03.2011, 17:30 Майнц – Байер 0:1 26 13.03.2011, 19:30 Санкт-Паули – Штутгарт 1:2 27 18.03.2011, 22:30 Боруссия М – Кайзерслаутерн 0:1 27 19.03.2011, 17:30 Гамбург – Кёльн 6:2 27 19.03.2011, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Санкт-Паули 2:1 27 19.03.2011, 17:30 Фрайбург – Бавария 1:2 27 19.03.2011, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Хоффенхайм 2:0 27 19.03.2011, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Вердер 1:3 27 19.03.2011, 20:30 Боруссия Д – Майнц 1:1 27 20.03.2011, 17:30 Байер – Шальке-04 2:0 27 20.03.2011, 19:30 Штутгарт – Вольфсбург 1:1 28 01.04.2011, 22:30 Санкт-Паули – Шальке-04 0:2 28 02.04.2011, 17:30 Бавария – Боруссия М 1:0 28 02.04.2011, 17:30 Вердер – Штутгарт 1:1 28 02.04.2011, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Ганновер-96 4:1 28 02.04.2011, 17:30 Майнц – Фрайбург 1:1 28 02.04.2011, 17:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Байер 0:1 28 02.04.2011, 20:30 Хоффенхайм – Гамбург 0:0 28 03.04.2011, 17:30 Кёльн – Нюрнберг 1:0 28 03.04.2011, 19:30 Вольфсбург – Айнтрахт 1:1 29 08.04.2011, 22:30 Айнтрахт – Вердер 1:1 29 09.04.2011, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Вольфсбург 1:0 29 09.04.2011, 17:30 Гамбург – Боруссия Д 1:1 29 09.04.2011, 17:30 Фрайбург – Хоффенхайм 3:2 29 09.04.2011, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Майнц 2:0 29 09.04.2011, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Бавария 1:1 29 09.04.2011, 20:30 Штутгарт – Кайзерслаутерн 2:4 29 10.04.2011, 17:30 Боруссия М – Кёльн 5:1 29 10.04.2011, 19:30 Байер – Санкт-Паули 2:1 30 15.04.2011, 22:30 Майнц – Боруссия М 1:0 30 16.04.2011, 17:30 Гамбург – Ганновер-96 0:0 30 16.04.2011, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Санкт-Паули 2:2 30 16.04.2011, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Айнтрахт 1:0 30 16.04.2011, 17:30 Кёльн – Штутгарт 1:3 30 16.04.2011, 17:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Нюрнберг 0:2 30 16.04.2011, 20:30 Вердер – Шальке-04 1:1 30 17.04.2011, 17:30 Бавария – Байер 5:1 30 17.04.2011, 19:30 Боруссия Д – Фрайбург 3:0 31 21.04.2011, 22:30 Фрайбург – Ганновер-96 1:3 31 23.04.2011, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Кайзерслаутерн 0:1 31 23.04.2011, 17:30 Байер – Хоффенхайм 2:1 31 23.04.2011, 17:30 Штутгарт – Гамбург 3:0 31 23.04.2011, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Бавария 1:1 31 23.04.2011, 17:30 Санкт-Паули – Вердер 1:3 31 23.04.2011, 20:30 Боруссия М – Боруссия Д 1:0 31 24.04.2011, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Кёльн 4:1 31 24.04.2011, 19:30 Нюрнберг – Майнц 0:0 32 29.04.2011, 22:30 Вердер – Вольфсбург 0:1 32 29.04.2011, 22:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Санкт-Паули 2:0 32 30.04.2011, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Нюрнберг 2:0 32 30.04.2011, 17:30 Гамбург – Фрайбург 0:2 32 30.04.2011, 17:30 Майнц – Айнтрахт 3:0 32 30.04.2011, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Штутгарт 1:2 32 30.04.2011, 17:30 Кёльн – Байер 2:0 32 30.04.2011, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Боруссия М 0:1 32 30.04.2011, 20:30 Бавария – Шальке-04 4:1 33 07.05.2011, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Майнц 1:3 33 07.05.2011, 17:30 Вердер – Боруссия Д 2:0 33 07.05.2011, 17:30 Байер – Гамбург 1:1 33 07.05.2011, 17:30 Штутгарт – Ганновер-96 2:1 33 07.05.2011, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Кайзерслаутерн 1:2 33 07.05.2011, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Кёльн 0:2 33 07.05.2011, 17:30 Боруссия М – Фрайбург 2:0 33 07.05.2011, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Хоффенхайм 1:2 33 07.05.2011, 17:30 Санкт-Паули – Бавария 1:8 34 14.05.2011, 17:30 Бавария – Штутгарт 2:1 34 14.05.2011, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Вольфсбург 1:3 34 14.05.2011, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Нюрнберг 3:1 34 14.05.2011, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Айнтрахт 3:1 34 14.05.2011, 17:30 Гамбург – Боруссия М 1:1 34 14.05.2011, 17:30 Майнц – Санкт-Паули 2:1 34 14.05.2011, 17:30 Кёльн – Шальке-04 2:1 34 14.05.2011, 17:30 Фрайбург – Байер 0:1 34 14.05.2011, 17:30 Кайзерслаутерн – Вердер 3:2

www.championat.com

Футбол. Германия. Бундеслига 2012/2013 - Расписание / Календарь игр

1 24.08.2012, 22:30 Боруссия Д – Вердер 2:1 1 25.08.2012, 17:30 Боруссия М – Хоффенхайм 2:1 1 25.08.2012, 17:30 Фрайбург – Майнц 1:1 1 25.08.2012, 17:30 Аугсбург – Фортуна 0:2 1 25.08.2012, 17:30 Гамбург – Нюрнберг 0:1 1 25.08.2012, 17:30 Гройтер Фюрт – Бавария 0:3 1 25.08.2012, 20:30 Айнтрахт – Байер 2:1 1 25.08.2012, 22:45 Штутгарт – Вольфсбург 0:1 1 26.08.2012, 19:30 Ганновер-96 – Шальке-04 2:2 2 31.08.2012, 22:30 Майнц – Гройтер Фюрт 0:1 2 01.09.2012, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Аугсбург 3:1 2 01.09.2012, 17:30 Байер – Фрайбург 2:0 2 01.09.2012, 17:30 Вердер – Гамбург 2:0 2 01.09.2012, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Боруссия Д 1:1 2 01.09.2012, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Айнтрахт 0:4 2 01.09.2012, 20:30 Фортуна – Боруссия М 0:0 2 02.09.2012, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Ганновер-96 0:4 2 02.09.2012, 19:30 Бавария – Штутгарт 6:1 3 14.09.2012, 22:30 Аугсбург – Вольфсбург 0:0 3 15.09.2012, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Байер 3:0 3 15.09.2012, 17:30 Бавария – Майнц 3:1 3 15.09.2012, 17:30 Боруссия М – Нюрнберг 2:3 3 15.09.2012, 17:30 Штутгарт – Фортуна 0:0 3 15.09.2012, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Вердер 3:2 3 15.09.2012, 20:30 Гройтер Фюрт – Шальке-04 0:2 3 16.09.2012, 17:30 Фрайбург – Хоффенхайм 5:3 3 16.09.2012, 19:30 Айнтрахт – Гамбург 3:2 4 21.09.2012, 22:30 Нюрнберг – Айнтрахт 1:2 4 22.09.2012, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Бавария 0:2 4 22.09.2012, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Гройтер Фюрт 1:1 4 22.09.2012, 17:30 Майнц – Аугсбург 2:0 4 22.09.2012, 17:30 Гамбург – Боруссия Д 3:2 4 22.09.2012, 17:30 Фортуна – Фрайбург 0:0 4 23.09.2012, 17:30 Байер – Боруссия М 1:1 4 23.09.2012, 19:30 Вердер – Штутгарт 2:2 4 23.09.2012, 19:30 Хоффенхайм – Ганновер-96 3:1 5 25.09.2012, 22:00 Бавария – Вольфсбург 3:0 5 25.09.2012, 22:00 Шальке-04 – Майнц 3:0 5 25.09.2012, 22:00 Гройтер Фюрт – Фортуна 0:2 5 25.09.2012, 22:00 Айнтрахт – Боруссия Д 3:3 5 26.09.2012, 22:00 Боруссия М – Гамбург 2:2 5 26.09.2012, 22:00 Штутгарт – Хоффенхайм 0:3 5 26.09.2012, 22:00 Ганновер-96 – Нюрнберг 4:1 5 26.09.2012, 22:00 Фрайбург – Вердер 1:2 5 26.09.2012, 22:00 Аугсбург – Байер 1:3 6 28.09.2012, 22:30 Фортуна – Шальке-04 2:2 6 29.09.2012, 17:30 Байер – Гройтер Фюрт 2:0 6 29.09.2012, 17:30 Вердер – Бавария 0:2 6 29.09.2012, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Штутгарт 0:2 6 29.09.2012, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Аугсбург 0:0 6 29.09.2012, 17:30 Гамбург – Ганновер-96 1:0 6 29.09.2012, 20:30 Боруссия Д – Боруссия М 5:0 6 30.09.2012, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Фрайбург 2:1 6 30.09.2012, 19:30 Вольфсбург – Майнц 0:2 7 05.10.2012, 22:30 Аугсбург – Вердер 3:1 7 06.10.2012, 17:30 Бавария – Хоффенхайм 2:0 7 06.10.2012, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Вольфсбург 3:0 7 06.10.2012, 17:30 Фрайбург – Нюрнберг 3:0 7 06.10.2012, 17:30 Майнц – Фортуна 1:0 7 06.10.2012, 17:30 Гройтер Фюрт – Гамбург 0:1 7 07.10.2012, 17:30 Боруссия М – Айнтрахт 2:0 7 07.10.2012, 19:30 Штутгарт – Байер 2:2 7 07.10.2012, 19:30 Ганновер-96 – Боруссия Д 1:1 8 19.10.2012, 22:30 Хоффенхайм – Гройтер Фюрт 3:3 8 20.10.2012, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Шальке-04 1:2 8 20.10.2012, 17:30 Байер – Майнц 2:2 8 20.10.2012, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Фрайбург 0:2 8 20.10.2012, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Ганновер-96 3:1 8 20.10.2012, 17:30 Фортуна – Бавария 0:5 8 20.10.2012, 20:30 Вердер – Боруссия М 4:0 8 21.10.2012, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Аугсбург 0:0 8 21.10.2012, 19:30 Гамбург – Штутгарт 0:1 9 26.10.2012, 22:30 Аугсбург – Гамбург 0:2 9 27.10.2012, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Нюрнберг 1:0 9 27.10.2012, 17:30 Фрайбург – Боруссия Д 0:2 9 27.10.2012, 17:30 Майнц – Хоффенхайм 3:0 9 27.10.2012, 17:30 Гройтер Фюрт – Вердер 1:1 9 27.10.2012, 17:30 Фортуна – Вольфсбург 1:4 9 28.10.2012, 18:30 Штутгарт – Айнтрахт 2:1 9 28.10.2012, 20:30 Бавария – Байер 1:2 9 28.10.2012, 20:30 Ганновер-96 – Боруссия М 2:3 10 02.11.2012, 23:30 Айнтрахт – Гройтер Фюрт 1:1 10 03.11.2012, 18:30 Боруссия Д – Штутгарт 0:0 10 03.11.2012, 18:30 Боруссия М – Фрайбург 1:1 10 03.11.2012, 18:30 Ганновер-96 – Аугсбург 2:0 10 03.11.2012, 18:30 Нюрнберг – Вольфсбург 1:0 10 03.11.2012, 18:30 Хоффенхайм – Шальке-04 3:2 10 03.11.2012, 21:30 Гамбург – Бавария 0:3 10 04.11.2012, 18:30 Байер – Фортуна 3:2 10 04.11.2012, 20:30 Вердер – Майнц 2:1 11 09.11.2012, 23:30 Майнц – Нюрнберг 2:1 11 10.11.2012, 18:30 Бавария – Айнтрахт 2:0 11 10.11.2012, 18:30 Шальке-04 – Вердер 2:1 11 10.11.2012, 18:30 Фрайбург – Гамбург 0:0 11 10.11.2012, 18:30 Аугсбург – Боруссия Д 1:3 11 10.11.2012, 18:30 Фортуна – Хоффенхайм 1:1 11 11.11.2012, 18:30 Вольфсбург – Байер 3:1 11 11.11.2012, 20:30 Штутгарт – Ганновер-96 2:4 11 11.11.2012, 20:30 Гройтер Фюрт – Боруссия М 2:4 12 17.11.2012, 18:30 Боруссия Д – Гройтер Фюрт 3:1 12 17.11.2012, 18:30 Боруссия М – Штутгарт 1:2 12 17.11.2012, 18:30 Ганновер-96 – Фрайбург 1:2 12 17.11.2012, 18:30 Нюрнберг – Бавария 1:1 12 17.11.2012, 18:30 Гамбург – Майнц 1:0 12 17.11.2012, 18:30 Айнтрахт – Аугсбург 4:2 12 17.11.2012, 21:30 Байер – Шальке-04 2:0 12 18.11.2012, 18:30 Вердер – Фортуна 2:1 12 18.11.2012, 20:30 Хоффенхайм – Вольфсбург 1:3 13 23.11.2012, 23:30 Фортуна – Гамбург 2:0 13 24.11.2012, 18:30 Бавария – Ганновер-96 5:0 13 24.11.2012, 18:30 Шальке-04 – Айнтрахт 1:1 13 24.11.2012, 18:30 Вольфсбург – Вердер 1:1 13 24.11.2012, 18:30 Майнц – Боруссия Д 1:2 13 24.11.2012, 18:30 Гройтер Фюрт – Нюрнберг 0:0 13 25.11.2012, 18:30 Фрайбург – Штутгарт 3:0 13 25.11.2012, 20:30 Хоффенхайм – Байер 1:2 13 25.11.2012, 20:30 Аугсбург – Боруссия М 1:1 14 27.11.2012, 23:00 Боруссия Д – Фортуна 1:1 14 27.11.2012, 23:00 Ганновер-96 – Гройтер Фюрт 2:0 14 27.11.2012, 23:00 Гамбург – Шальке-04 3:1 14 27.11.2012, 23:00 Айнтрахт – Майнц 1:3 14 28.11.2012, 23:00 Боруссия М – Вольфсбург 2:0 14 28.11.2012, 23:00 Штутгарт – Аугсбург 2:1 14 28.11.2012, 23:00 Вердер – Байер 1:4 14 28.11.2012, 23:00 Фрайбург – Бавария 0:2 14 28.11.2012, 23:45 Нюрнберг – Хоффенхайм 4:2 15 30.11.2012, 23:30 Фортуна – Айнтрахт 4:0 15 01.12.2012, 18:30 Шальке-04 – Боруссия М 1:1 15 01.12.2012, 18:30 Байер – Нюрнберг 1:0 15 01.12.2012, 18:30 Майнц – Ганновер-96 2:1 15 01.12.2012, 18:30 Аугсбург – Фрайбург 1:1 15 01.12.2012, 18:30 Гройтер Фюрт – Штутгарт 0:1 15 01.12.2012, 21:30 Бавария – Боруссия Д 1:1 15 02.12.2012, 18:30 Хоффенхайм – Вердер 1:4 15 02.12.2012, 20:30 Вольфсбург – Гамбург 1:1 16 07.12.2012, 23:30 Гамбург – Хоффенхайм 2:0 16 08.12.2012, 18:30 Боруссия Д – Вольфсбург 2:3 16 08.12.2012, 18:30 Штутгарт – Шальке-04 3:1 16 08.12.2012, 18:30 Нюрнберг – Фортуна 2:0 16 08.12.2012, 18:30 Фрайбург – Гройтер Фюрт 1:0 16 08.12.2012, 18:30 Аугсбург – Бавария 0:2 16 08.12.2012, 21:30 Айнтрахт – Вердер 4:1 16 09.12.2012, 18:30 Боруссия М – Майнц 2:0 16 09.12.2012, 20:30 Ганновер-96 – Байер 3:2 17 14.12.2012, 23:30 Бавария – Боруссия М 1:1 17 15.12.2012, 18:30 Байер – Гамбург 3:0 17 15.12.2012, 18:30 Вольфсбург – Айнтрахт 0:2 17 15.12.2012, 18:30 Майнц – Штутгарт 3:1 17 15.12.2012, 18:30 Гройтер Фюрт – Аугсбург 1:1 17 15.12.2012, 18:30 Фортуна – Ганновер-96 2:1 17 15.12.2012, 21:30 Шальке-04 – Фрайбург 1:3 17 16.12.2012, 18:30 Хоффенхайм – Боруссия Д 1:3 17 16.12.2012, 20:30 Вердер – Нюрнберг 1:1 18 18.01.2013, 23:30 Шальке-04 – Ганновер-96 5:4 18 19.01.2013, 18:30 Байер – Айнтрахт 3:1 18 19.01.2013, 18:30 Хоффенхайм – Боруссия М 0:0 18 19.01.2013, 18:30 Вольфсбург – Штутгарт 2:0 18 19.01.2013, 18:30 Майнц – Фрайбург 0:0 18 19.01.2013, 18:30 Бавария – Гройтер Фюрт 2:0 18 19.01.2013, 21:30 Вердер – Боруссия Д 0:5 18 20.01.2013, 18:30 Нюрнберг – Гамбург 1:1 18 20.01.2013, 20:30 Фортуна – Аугсбург 2:3 19 25.01.2013, 23:30 Боруссия Д – Нюрнберг 3:0 19 26.01.2013, 18:30 Гройтер Фюрт – Майнц 0:3 19 26.01.2013, 18:30 Боруссия М – Фортуна 2:1 19 26.01.2013, 18:30 Аугсбург – Шальке-04 0:0 19 26.01.2013, 18:30 Ганновер-96 – Вольфсбург 2:1 19 26.01.2013, 18:30 Айнтрахт – Хоффенхайм 2:1 19 26.01.2013, 21:30 Фрайбург – Байер 0:0 19 27.01.2013, 18:30 Гамбург – Вердер 3:2 19 27.01.2013, 20:30 Штутгарт – Бавария 0:2 20 01.02.2013, 23:30 Вердер – Ганновер-96 2:0 20 02.02.2013, 18:30 Вольфсбург – Аугсбург 1:1 20 02.02.2013, 18:30 Шальке-04 – Гройтер Фюрт 1:2 20 02.02.2013, 18:30 Майнц – Бавария 0:3 20 02.02.2013, 18:30 Фортуна – Штутгарт 3:1 20 02.02.2013, 18:30 Хоффенхайм – Фрайбург 2:1 20 02.02.2013, 21:30 Гамбург – Айнтрахт 0:2 20 03.02.2013, 18:30 Нюрнберг – Боруссия М 2:1 20 03.02.2013, 20:30 Байер – Боруссия Д 2:3 21 09.02.2013, 18:30 Ганновер-96 – Хоффенхайм 1:0 21 09.02.2013, 18:30 Боруссия Д – Гамбург 1:4 21 09.02.2013, 18:30 Боруссия М – Байер 3:3 21 09.02.2013, 18:30 Гройтер Фюрт – Вольфсбург 0:1 21 09.02.2013, 18:30 Штутгарт – Вердер 1:4 21 09.02.2013, 18:30 Айнтрахт – Нюрнберг 0:0 21 09.02.2013, 21:30 Бавария – Шальке-04 4:0 21 10.02.2013, 18:30 Аугсбург – Майнц 1:1 21 10.02.2013, 20:30 Фрайбург – Фортуна 1:0 22 15.02.2013, 23:30 Вольфсбург – Бавария 0:2 22 16.02.2013, 18:30 Вердер – Фрайбург 2:3 22 16.02.2013, 18:30 Байер – Аугсбург 2:1 22 16.02.2013, 18:30 Фортуна – Гройтер Фюрт 1:0 22 16.02.2013, 18:30 Майнц – Шальке-04 2:2 22 16.02.2013, 18:30 Гамбург – Боруссия М 1:0 22 16.02.2013, 21:30 Боруссия Д – Айнтрахт 3:0 22 17.02.2013, 18:30 Нюрнберг – Ганновер-96 2:2 22 17.02.2013, 20:30 Хоффенхайм – Штутгарт 0:1 23 22.02.2013, 23:30 Фрайбург – Айнтрахт 0:0 23 23.02.2013, 18:30 Бавария – Вердер 6:1 23 23.02.2013, 18:30 Штутгарт – Нюрнберг 1:1 23 23.02.2013, 18:30 Аугсбург – Хоффенхайм 2:1 23 23.02.2013, 18:30 Ганновер-96 – Гамбург 5:1 23 23.02.2013, 18:30 Майнц – Вольфсбург 1:1 23 23.02.2013, 21:30 Шальке-04 – Фортуна 2:1 23 24.02.2013, 18:30 Боруссия М – Боруссия Д 1:1 23 24.02.2013, 20:30 Гройтер Фюрт – Байер 0:0 24 01.03.2013, 23:30 Айнтрахт – Боруссия М 0:1 24 02.03.2013, 18:30 Боруссия Д – Ганновер-96 3:1 24 02.03.2013, 18:30 Нюрнберг – Фрайбург 1:1 24 02.03.2013, 18:30 Вердер – Аугсбург 0:1 24 02.03.2013, 18:30 Гамбург – Гройтер Фюрт 1:1 24 02.03.2013, 18:30 Вольфсбург – Шальке-04 1:4 24 02.03.2013, 21:30 Байер – Штутгарт 2:1 24 03.03.2013, 18:30 Хоффенхайм – Бавария 0:1 24 03.03.2013, 20:30 Фортуна – Майнц 1:1 25 08.03.2013, 23:30 Аугсбург – Нюрнберг 1:2 25 09.03.2013, 18:30 Майнц – Байер 1:0 25 09.03.2013, 18:30 Фрайбург – Вольфсбург 2:5 25 09.03.2013, 18:30 Гройтер Фюрт – Хоффенхайм 0:3 25 09.03.2013, 18:30 Шальке-04 – Боруссия Д 2:1 25 09.03.2013, 18:30 Бавария – Фортуна 3:2 25 09.03.2013, 21:30 Боруссия М – Вердер 1:1 25 10.03.2013, 18:30 Ганновер-96 – Айнтрахт 0:0 25 10.03.2013, 20:30 Штутгарт – Гамбург 0:1 26 15.03.2013, 23:30 Вольфсбург – Фортуна 1:1 26 16.03.2013, 18:30 Нюрнберг – Шальке-04 3:0 26 16.03.2013, 18:30 Боруссия Д – Фрайбург 5:1 26 16.03.2013, 18:30 Хоффенхайм – Майнц 0:0 26 16.03.2013, 18:30 Гамбург – Аугсбург 0:1 26 16.03.2013, 18:30 Вердер – Гройтер Фюрт 2:2 26 16.03.2013, 21:30 Байер – Бавария 1:2 26 17.03.2013, 18:30 Айнтрахт – Штутгарт 1:2 26 17.03.2013, 20:30 Боруссия М – Ганновер-96 1:0 27 30.03.2013, 18:30 Штутгарт – Боруссия Д 1:2 27 30.03.2013, 18:30 Фрайбург – Боруссия М 2:0 27 30.03.2013, 18:30 Фортуна – Байер 1:4 27 30.03.2013, 18:30 Аугсбург – Ганновер-96 0:2 27 30.03.2013, 18:30 Майнц – Вердер 1:1 27 30.03.2013, 18:30 Шальке-04 – Хоффенхайм 3:0 27 30.03.2013, 21:30 Бавария – Гамбург 9:2 27 31.03.2013, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Нюрнберг 2:2 27 31.03.2013, 19:30 Гройтер Фюрт – Айнтрахт 2:3 28 05.04.2013, 22:30 Хоффенхайм – Фортуна 3:0 28 06.04.2013, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Аугсбург 4:2 28 06.04.2013, 17:30 Боруссия М – Гройтер Фюрт 1:0 28 06.04.2013, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Бавария 0:1 28 06.04.2013, 17:30 Вердер – Шальке-04 0:2 28 06.04.2013, 17:30 Байер – Вольфсбург 1:1 28 06.04.2013, 20:30 Гамбург – Фрайбург 0:1 28 07.04.2013, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Майнц 2:1 28 07.04.2013, 19:30 Ганновер-96 – Штутгарт 0:0 29 12.04.2013, 22:30 Фрайбург – Ганновер-96 3:1 29 13.04.2013, 17:30 Бавария – Нюрнберг 4:0 29 13.04.2013, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Хоффенхайм 2:2 29 13.04.2013, 17:30 Майнц – Гамбург 1:2 29 13.04.2013, 17:30 Гройтер Фюрт – Боруссия Д 1:6 29 13.04.2013, 17:30 Фортуна – Вердер 2:2 29 13.04.2013, 20:30 Шальке-04 – Байер 2:2 29 14.04.2013, 17:30 Штутгарт – Боруссия М 2:0 29 14.04.2013, 19:30 Аугсбург – Айнтрахт 2:0 30 19.04.2013, 22:30 Боруссия М – Аугсбург 1:0 30 20.04.2013, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Майнц 2:0 30 20.04.2013, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Бавария 1:6 30 20.04.2013, 17:30 Гамбург – Фортуна 2:1 30 20.04.2013, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Шальке-04 1:0 30 20.04.2013, 17:30 Байер – Хоффенхайм 5:0 30 20.04.2013, 20:30 Вердер – Вольфсбург 0:3 30 21.04.2013, 17:30 Штутгарт – Фрайбург 2:1 30 21.04.2013, 19:30 Нюрнберг – Гройтер Фюрт 0:1 31 26.04.2013, 22:30 Гройтер Фюрт – Ганновер-96 2:3 31 27.04.2013, 17:30 Байер – Вердер 1:0 31 27.04.2013, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Нюрнберг 2:1 31 27.04.2013, 17:30 Бавария – Фрайбург 1:0 31 27.04.2013, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Боруссия М 3:1 31 27.04.2013, 17:30 Аугсбург – Штутгарт 3:0 31 27.04.2013, 20:30 Фортуна – Боруссия Д 1:2 31 28.04.2013, 17:30 Майнц – Айнтрахт 0:0 31 28.04.2013, 19:30 Шальке-04 – Гамбург 4:1 32 03.05.2013, 22:30 Боруссия М – Шальке-04 0:1 32 04.05.2013, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Байер 0:2 32 04.05.2013, 17:30 Вердер – Хоффенхайм 2:2 32 04.05.2013, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Майнц 2:2 32 04.05.2013, 17:30 Штутгарт – Гройтер Фюрт 0:2 32 04.05.2013, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Фортуна 3:1 32 04.05.2013, 20:30 Боруссия Д – Бавария 1:1 32 05.05.2013, 17:30 Фрайбург – Аугсбург 2:0 32 05.05.2013, 19:30 Гамбург – Вольфсбург 1:1 33 11.05.2013, 17:30 Майнц – Боруссия М 2:4 33 11.05.2013, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Штутгарт 1:2 33 11.05.2013, 17:30 Байер – Ганновер-96 3:1 33 11.05.2013, 17:30 Фортуна – Нюрнберг 1:2 33 11.05.2013, 17:30 Гройтер Фюрт – Фрайбург 1:2 33 11.05.2013, 17:30 Бавария – Аугсбург 3:0 33 11.05.2013, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Гамбург 1:4 33 11.05.2013, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Боруссия Д 3:3 33 11.05.2013, 17:30 Вердер – Айнтрахт 1:1 34 18.05.2013, 17:30 Боруссия М – Бавария 3:4 34 18.05.2013, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Фортуна 3:0 34 18.05.2013, 17:30 Фрайбург – Шальке-04 1:2 34 18.05.2013, 17:30 Гамбург – Байер 0:1 34 18.05.2013, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Вольфсбург 2:2 34 18.05.2013, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Вердер 3:2 34 18.05.2013, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Хоффенхайм 1:2 34 18.05.2013, 17:30 Штутгарт – Майнц 2:2 34 18.05.2013, 17:30 Аугсбург – Гройтер Фюрт 3:1

www.championat.com

Футбол. Германия. Бундеслига 2009/2010 - Расписание / Календарь игр

1 07.08.2009, 22:30 Вольфсбург – Штутгарт 2:0 1 08.08.2009, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Кёльн 1:0 1 08.08.2009, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Шальке-04 1:2 1 08.08.2009, 17:30 Вердер – Айнтрахт 2:3 1 08.08.2009, 17:30 Герта – Ганновер-96 1:0 1 08.08.2009, 17:30 Майнц – Байер 2:2 1 08.08.2009, 20:30 Хоффенхайм – Бавария 1:1 1 09.08.2009, 17:30 Бохум – Боруссия М 3:3 1 09.08.2009, 19:30 Фрайбург – Гамбург 1:1 2 15.08.2009, 17:30 Бавария – Вердер 1:1 2 15.08.2009, 17:30 Штутгарт – Фрайбург 4:2 2 15.08.2009, 17:30 Гамбург – Боруссия Д 4:1 2 15.08.2009, 17:30 Байер – Хоффенхайм 1:0 2 15.08.2009, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Майнц 1:1 2 15.08.2009, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Нюрнберг 1:1 2 15.08.2009, 20:30 Кёльн – Вольфсбург 1:3 2 16.08.2009, 17:30 Боруссия М – Герта 2:1 2 16.08.2009, 19:30 Шальке-04 – Бохум 3:0 3 21.08.2009, 22:30 Хоффенхайм – Шальке-04 0:0 3 22.08.2009, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Штутгарт 1:1 3 22.08.2009, 17:30 Кёльн – Айнтрахт 0:0 3 22.08.2009, 17:30 Фрайбург – Байер 0:5 3 22.08.2009, 17:30 Майнц – Бавария 2:1 3 22.08.2009, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Ганновер-96 0:2 3 23.08.2009, 17:30 Бохум – Герта 1:0 3 23.08.2009, 19:30 Вольфсбург – Гамбург 2:4 3 23.08.2009, 19:30 Вердер – Боруссия М 3:0 4 28.08.2009, 22:30 Боруссия М – Майнц 2:0 4 29.08.2009, 17:30 Штутгарт – Нюрнберг 0:0 4 29.08.2009, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Фрайбург 0:1 4 29.08.2009, 17:30 Байер – Бохум 2:1 4 29.08.2009, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Хоффенхайм 0:1 4 29.08.2009, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Боруссия Д 1:1 4 29.08.2009, 20:30 Бавария – Вольфсбург 3:0 4 30.08.2009, 17:30 Герта – Вердер 2:3 4 30.08.2009, 19:30 Гамбург – Кёльн 3:1 5 12.09.2009, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Байер 2:3 5 12.09.2009, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Бавария 1:5 5 12.09.2009, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Бохум 3:0 5 12.09.2009, 17:30 Фрайбург – Айнтрахт 0:2 5 12.09.2009, 17:30 Майнц – Герта 2:1 5 12.09.2009, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Боруссия М 1:0 5 12.09.2009, 20:30 Гамбург – Штутгарт 3:1 5 13.09.2009, 17:30 Вердер – Ганновер-96 0:0 5 13.09.2009, 19:30 Кёльн – Шальке-04 1:2 6 18.09.2009, 22:30 Шальке-04 – Вольфсбург 1:2 6 19.09.2009, 17:30 Бавария – Нюрнберг 2:1 6 19.09.2009, 17:30 Штутгарт – Кёльн 0:2 6 19.09.2009, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Боруссия Д 1:1 6 19.09.2009, 17:30 Бохум – Майнц 2:3 6 19.09.2009, 17:30 Боруссия М – Хоффенхайм 2:4 6 20.09.2009, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Гамбург 1:1 6 20.09.2009, 19:30 Герта – Фрайбург 0:4 6 20.09.2009, 19:30 Байер – Вердер 0:0 7 25.09.2009, 22:30 Нюрнберг – Бохум 0:1 7 26.09.2009, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Ганновер-96 4:2 7 26.09.2009, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Шальке-04 0:1 7 26.09.2009, 17:30 Вердер – Майнц 3:0 7 26.09.2009, 17:30 Кёльн – Байер 0:1 7 26.09.2009, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Штутгарт 0:3 7 26.09.2009, 20:30 Гамбург – Бавария 1:0 7 27.09.2009, 17:30 Фрайбург – Боруссия М 3:0 7 27.09.2009, 19:30 Хоффенхайм – Герта 5:1 8 02.10.2009, 22:30 Шальке-04 – Айнтрахт 2:0 8 03.10.2009, 17:30 Бавария – Кёльн 0:0 8 03.10.2009, 17:30 Байер – Нюрнберг 4:0 8 03.10.2009, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Фрайбург 5:2 8 03.10.2009, 17:30 Бохум – Вольфсбург 1:1 8 03.10.2009, 17:30 Майнц – Хоффенхайм 2:1 8 03.10.2009, 20:30 Боруссия М – Боруссия Д 0:1 8 04.10.2009, 17:30 Штутгарт – Вердер 0:2 8 04.10.2009, 19:30 Герта – Гамбург 1:3 9 17.10.2009, 17:30 Штутгарт – Шальке-04 1:2 9 17.10.2009, 17:30 Вердер – Хоффенхайм 2:0 9 17.10.2009, 17:30 Кёльн – Майнц 1:0 9 17.10.2009, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Ганновер-96 2:1 9 17.10.2009, 17:30 Фрайбург – Бавария 1:2 9 17.10.2009, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Герта 3:0 9 17.10.2009, 20:30 Гамбург – Байер 0:0 9 18.10.2009, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Боруссия М 2:1 9 18.10.2009, 19:30 Боруссия Д – Бохум 2:0 10 23.10.2009, 22:30 Байер – Боруссия Д 1:1 10 24.10.2009, 17:30 Бавария – Айнтрахт 2:1 10 24.10.2009, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Нюрнберг 3:0 10 24.10.2009, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Штутгарт 1:0 10 24.10.2009, 17:30 Боруссия М – Кёльн 0:0 10 24.10.2009, 17:30 Майнц – Фрайбург 3:0 10 25.10.2009, 17:30 Герта – Вольфсбург 0:0 10 25.10.2009, 19:30 Шальке-04 – Гамбург 3:3 10 25.10.2009, 19:30 Бохум – Вердер 1:4 11 30.10.2009, 22:30 Боруссия Д – Герта 2:0 11 31.10.2009, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Майнц 3:3 11 31.10.2009, 17:30 Штутгарт – Бавария 0:0 11 31.10.2009, 17:30 Гамбург – Боруссия М 2:3 11 31.10.2009, 17:30 Кёльн – Ганновер-96 0:1 11 31.10.2009, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Вердер 2:2 11 31.10.2009, 20:30 Шальке-04 – Байер 2:2 11 01.11.2009, 17:30 Фрайбург – Хоффенхайм 0:1 11 01.11.2009, 19:30 Айнтрахт – Бохум 2:1 12 06.11.2009, 22:30 Байер – Айнтрахт 4:0 12 07.11.2009, 17:30 Бавария – Шальке-04 1:1 12 07.11.2009, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Вольфсбург 1:2 12 07.11.2009, 17:30 Бохум – Фрайбург 1:2 12 07.11.2009, 17:30 Боруссия М – Штутгарт 0:0 12 07.11.2009, 17:30 Майнц – Нюрнберг 1:0 12 08.11.2009, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Гамбург 2:2 12 08.11.2009, 19:30 Герта – Кёльн 0:1 12 08.11.2009, 19:30 Вердер – Боруссия Д 1:1 13 21.11.2009, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Нюрнберг 2:3 13 21.11.2009, 17:30 Штутгарт – Герта 1:1 13 21.11.2009, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Ганновер-96 2:0 13 21.11.2009, 17:30 Кёльн – Хоффенхайм 0:4 13 21.11.2009, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Боруссия М 1:2 13 21.11.2009, 17:30 Фрайбург – Вердер 0:6 13 21.11.2009, 20:30 Боруссия Д – Майнц 0:0 13 22.11.2009, 17:30 Бавария – Байер 1:1 13 22.11.2009, 19:30 Гамбург – Бохум 0:1 14 27.11.2009, 22:30 Бохум – Кёльн 0:0 14 28.11.2009, 17:30 Герта – Айнтрахт 1:3 14 28.11.2009, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Боруссия Д 1:2 14 28.11.2009, 17:30 Вердер – Вольфсбург 2:2 14 28.11.2009, 17:30 Майнц – Гамбург 1:1 14 28.11.2009, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Фрайбург 0:1 14 28.11.2009, 20:30 Боруссия М – Шальке-04 1:0 14 29.11.2009, 17:30 Байер – Штутгарт 4:0 14 29.11.2009, 19:30 Ганновер-96 – Бавария 0:3 15 04.12.2009, 22:30 Бавария – Боруссия М 2:1 15 05.12.2009, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Фрайбург 2:2 15 05.12.2009, 17:30 Штутгарт – Бохум 1:1 15 05.12.2009, 17:30 Гамбург – Хоффенхайм 0:0 15 05.12.2009, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Нюрнберг 4:0 15 05.12.2009, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Байер 0:0 15 05.12.2009, 20:30 Айнтрахт – Майнц 2:0 15 06.12.2009, 17:30 Кёльн – Вердер 0:0 15 06.12.2009, 19:30 Шальке-04 – Герта 2:0 16 11.12.2009, 22:30 Герта – Байер 2:2 16 12.12.2009, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Айнтрахт 1:1 16 12.12.2009, 17:30 Бохум – Бавария 1:5 16 12.12.2009, 17:30 Боруссия М – Ганновер-96 5:3 16 12.12.2009, 17:30 Фрайбург – Кёльн 0:0 16 12.12.2009, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Гамбург 0:4 16 12.12.2009, 20:30 Вердер – Шальке-04 0:2 16 13.12.2009, 17:30 Майнц – Штутгарт 1:1 16 13.12.2009, 19:30 Вольфсбург – Боруссия Д 1:3 17 18.12.2009, 22:30 Шальке-04 – Майнц 1:0 17 19.12.2009, 17:30 Бавария – Герта 5:2 17 19.12.2009, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Фрайбург 1:0 17 19.12.2009, 17:30 Байер – Боруссия М 3:2 17 19.12.2009, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Бохум 2:3 17 19.12.2009, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Вольфсбург 2:2 17 19.12.2009, 20:30 Штутгарт – Хоффенхайм 3:1 17 20.12.2009, 17:30 Гамбург – Вердер 2:1 17 20.12.2009, 19:30 Кёльн – Нюрнберг 3:0 18 15.01.2010, 22:30 Бавария – Хоффенхайм 2:0 18 16.01.2010, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Герта 0:3 18 16.01.2010, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Вердер 1:0 18 16.01.2010, 17:30 Боруссия М – Бохум 1:2 18 16.01.2010, 17:30 Гамбург – Фрайбург 2:0 18 16.01.2010, 17:30 Байер – Майнц 4:2 18 16.01.2010, 20:30 Штутгарт – Вольфсбург 3:1 18 17.01.2010, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Нюрнберг 1:0 18 17.01.2010, 19:30 Кёльн – Боруссия Д 2:3 19 22.01.2010, 22:30 Фрайбург – Штутгарт 0:1 19 23.01.2010, 17:30 Вердер – Бавария 2:3 19 23.01.2010, 17:30 Бохум – Шальке-04 2:2 19 23.01.2010, 17:30 Майнц – Ганновер-96 1:0 19 23.01.2010, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Айнтрахт 1:1 19 23.01.2010, 17:30 Герта – Боруссия М 0:0 19 23.01.2010, 20:30 Боруссия Д – Гамбург 1:0 19 24.01.2010, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Кёльн 2:3 19 24.01.2010, 19:30 Хоффенхайм – Байер 0:3 20 29.01.2010, 22:30 Гамбург – Вольфсбург 1:1 20 30.01.2010, 17:30 Боруссия М – Вердер 4:3 20 30.01.2010, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Кёльн 1:2 20 30.01.2010, 17:30 Герта – Бохум 0:0 20 30.01.2010, 17:30 Бавария – Майнц 3:0 20 30.01.2010, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Нюрнберг 1:3 20 30.01.2010, 20:30 Шальке-04 – Хоффенхайм 2:0 20 31.01.2010, 17:30 Штутгарт – Боруссия Д 4:1 20 31.01.2010, 19:30 Байер – Фрайбург 3:1 21 05.02.2010, 22:30 Вердер – Герта 2:1 21 06.02.2010, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Бавария 1:3 21 06.02.2010, 17:30 Кёльн – Гамбург 3:3 21 06.02.2010, 17:30 Фрайбург – Шальке-04 0:0 21 06.02.2010, 17:30 Бохум – Байер 1:1 21 06.02.2010, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Ганновер-96 2:1 21 06.02.2010, 20:30 Нюрнберг – Штутгарт 1:2 21 07.02.2010, 17:30 Майнц – Боруссия М 1:0 21 07.02.2010, 19:30 Боруссия Д – Айнтрахт 2:3 22 12.02.2010, 22:30 Боруссия М – Нюрнберг 2:1 22 13.02.2010, 17:30 Байер – Вольфсбург 2:1 22 13.02.2010, 17:30 Штутгарт – Гамбург 1:3 22 13.02.2010, 17:30 Бохум – Хоффенхайм 2:1 22 13.02.2010, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Вердер 1:5 22 13.02.2010, 17:30 Герта – Майнц 1:1 22 13.02.2010, 20:30 Бавария – Боруссия Д 3:1 22 14.02.2010, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Кёльн 2:0 22 14.02.2010, 19:30 Айнтрахт – Фрайбург 2:1 23 19.02.2010, 22:30 Хоффенхайм – Боруссия М 2:2 23 20.02.2010, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Бавария 1:1 23 20.02.2010, 17:30 Кёльн – Штутгарт 1:5 23 20.02.2010, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Ганновер-96 4:1 23 20.02.2010, 17:30 Гамбург – Айнтрахт 0:0 23 20.02.2010, 17:30 Майнц – Бохум 0:0 23 21.02.2010, 17:30 Фрайбург – Герта 0:3 23 21.02.2010, 19:30 Вольфсбург – Шальке-04 2:1 23 21.02.2010, 19:30 Вердер – Байер 2:2 24 26.02.2010, 22:30 Шальке-04 – Боруссия Д 2:1 24 27.02.2010, 17:30 Герта – Хоффенхайм 0:2 24 27.02.2010, 17:30 Майнц – Вердер 1:2 24 27.02.2010, 17:30 Штутгарт – Айнтрахт 2:1 24 27.02.2010, 17:30 Боруссия М – Фрайбург 1:1 24 27.02.2010, 17:30 Бохум – Нюрнберг 0:0 24 27.02.2010, 20:30 Байер – Кёльн 0:0 24 28.02.2010, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Вольфсбург 0:1 24 28.02.2010, 19:30 Бавария – Гамбург 1:0 25 06.03.2010, 17:30 Кёльн – Бавария 1:1 25 06.03.2010, 17:30 Вердер – Штутгарт 2:2 25 06.03.2010, 17:30 Гамбург – Герта 1:0 25 06.03.2010, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Шальке-04 1:4 25 06.03.2010, 17:30 Фрайбург – Ганновер-96 1:2 25 06.03.2010, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Бохум 4:1 25 06.03.2010, 20:30 Боруссия Д – Боруссия М 3:0 25 07.03.2010, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Байер 3:2 25 07.03.2010, 19:30 Хоффенхайм – Майнц 0:1 26 12.03.2010, 22:30 Шальке-04 – Штутгарт 2:1 26 13.03.2010, 17:30 Боруссия М – Вольфсбург 0:4 26 13.03.2010, 17:30 Бохум – Боруссия Д 1:4 26 13.03.2010, 17:30 Майнц – Кёльн 1:0 26 13.03.2010, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Айнтрахт 2:1 26 13.03.2010, 17:30 Герта – Нюрнберг 1:2 26 13.03.2010, 20:30 Бавария – Фрайбург 2:1 26 14.03.2010, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Вердер 0:1 26 14.03.2010, 19:30 Байер – Гамбург 4:2 27 19.03.2010, 22:30 Кёльн – Боруссия М 1:1 27 20.03.2010, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Бавария 2:1 27 20.03.2010, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Хоффенхайм 0:0 27 20.03.2010, 17:30 Штутгарт – Ганновер-96 2:0 27 20.03.2010, 17:30 Вердер – Бохум 3:2 27 20.03.2010, 17:30 Фрайбург – Майнц 1:0 27 20.03.2010, 20:30 Боруссия Д – Байер 3:0 27 21.03.2010, 17:30 Гамбург – Шальке-04 2:2 27 21.03.2010, 19:30 Вольфсбург – Герта 1:5 28 26.03.2010, 22:30 Бохум – Айнтрахт 1:2 28 27.03.2010, 17:30 Майнц – Вольфсбург 0:2 28 27.03.2010, 17:30 Бавария – Штутгарт 1:2 28 27.03.2010, 17:30 Герта – Боруссия Д 0:0 28 27.03.2010, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Кёльн 1:4 28 27.03.2010, 17:30 Вердер – Нюрнберг 4:2 28 27.03.2010, 20:30 Байер – Шальке-04 0:2 28 28.03.2010, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Фрайбург 1:1 28 28.03.2010, 19:30 Боруссия М – Гамбург 1:0 29 03.04.2010, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Бавария 1:2 29 03.04.2010, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Байер 3:2 29 03.04.2010, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Вердер 2:1 29 03.04.2010, 17:30 Фрайбург – Бохум 1:1 29 03.04.2010, 17:30 Штутгарт – Боруссия М 2:1 29 03.04.2010, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Майнц 2:0 29 03.04.2010, 20:30 Кёльн – Герта 0:3 29 04.04.2010, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Хоффенхайм 4:0 29 04.04.2010, 19:30 Гамбург – Ганновер-96 0:0 30 09.04.2010, 22:30 Боруссия М – Айнтрахт 2:0 30 10.04.2010, 17:30 Герта – Штутгарт 0:1 30 10.04.2010, 17:30 Майнц – Боруссия Д 1:0 30 10.04.2010, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Шальке-04 4:2 30 10.04.2010, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Кёльн 0:2 30 10.04.2010, 17:30 Вердер – Фрайбург 4:0 30 10.04.2010, 20:30 Байер – Бавария 1:1 30 11.04.2010, 17:30 Бохум – Гамбург 1:2 30 11.04.2010, 19:30 Нюрнберг – Вольфсбург 0:2 31 16.04.2010, 22:30 Кёльн – Бохум 2:0 31 17.04.2010, 17:30 Штутгарт – Байер 2:1 31 17.04.2010, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Вердер 2:4 31 17.04.2010, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Боруссия М 3:1 31 17.04.2010, 17:30 Гамбург – Майнц 0:1 31 17.04.2010, 17:30 Фрайбург – Нюрнберг 2:1 31 17.04.2010, 20:30 Бавария – Ганновер-96 7:0 31 18.04.2010, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Хоффенхайм 1:1 31 18.04.2010, 19:30 Айнтрахт – Герта 2:2 32 23.04.2010, 22:30 Бохум – Штутгарт 0:2 32 24.04.2010, 17:30 Боруссия М – Бавария 1:1 32 24.04.2010, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Боруссия Д 2:3 32 24.04.2010, 17:30 Герта – Шальке-04 0:1 32 24.04.2010, 17:30 Байер – Ганновер-96 3:0 32 24.04.2010, 17:30 Майнц – Айнтрахт 3:3 32 24.04.2010, 20:30 Вердер – Кёльн 1:0 32 25.04.2010, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Гамбург 5:1 32 25.04.2010, 19:30 Фрайбург – Вольфсбург 1:0 33 01.05.2010, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Вольфсбург 1:1 33 01.05.2010, 17:30 Байер – Герта 1:1 33 01.05.2010, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Хоффенхайм 1:2 33 01.05.2010, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Вердер 0:2 33 01.05.2010, 17:30 Бавария – Бохум 3:1 33 01.05.2010, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Боруссия М 6:1 33 01.05.2010, 17:30 Кёльн – Фрайбург 2:2 33 01.05.2010, 17:30 Штутгарт – Майнц 2:2 33 01.05.2010, 17:30 Гамбург – Нюрнберг 4:0 34 08.05.2010, 17:30 Герта – Бавария 1:3 34 08.05.2010, 17:30 Хоффенхайм – Штутгарт 1:1 34 08.05.2010, 17:30 Вердер – Гамбург 1:1 34 08.05.2010, 17:30 Фрайбург – Боруссия Д 3:1 34 08.05.2010, 17:30 Майнц – Шальке-04 0:0 34 08.05.2010, 17:30 Боруссия М – Байер 1:1 34 08.05.2010, 17:30 Бохум – Ганновер-96 0:3 34 08.05.2010, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Кёльн 1:0 34 08.05.2010, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Айнтрахт 3:1

www.championat.com

Футбол. Германия. Бундеслига 2007/2008 - Расписание / Календарь игр

1 10.08.2007, 22:30 Штутгарт – Шальке-04 2:2 1 11.08.2007, 17:30 Бавария – Ганза 3:0 1 11.08.2007, 17:30 Байер – Энерги 0:0 1 11.08.2007, 17:30 Бохум – Вердер 2:2 1 11.08.2007, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Гамбург 0:1 1 11.08.2007, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Герта 1:0 1 11.08.2007, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Арминия 1:3 1 12.08.2007, 19:00 Нюрнберг – Карлсруэ 0:2 1 12.08.2007, 19:00 Боруссия Д – Дуйсбург 1:3 2 17.08.2007, 22:30 Карлсруэ – Ганновер-96 1:2 2 18.08.2007, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Боруссия Д 4:1 2 18.08.2007, 17:30 Вердер – Бавария 0:4 2 18.08.2007, 17:30 Герта – Штутгарт 3:1 2 18.08.2007, 17:30 Арминия – Айнтрахт 2:2 2 18.08.2007, 17:30 Ганза – Нюрнберг 1:2 2 18.08.2007, 17:30 Дуйсбург – Вольфсбург 1:3 2 19.08.2007, 19:00 Гамбург – Байер 1:0 2 19.08.2007, 19:00 Энерги – Бохум 1:2 3 24.08.2007, 22:30 Бохум – Гамбург 2:1 3 25.08.2007, 17:30 Штутгарт – Дуйсбург 1:0 3 25.08.2007, 17:30 Бавария – Ганновер-96 3:0 3 25.08.2007, 17:30 Байер – Карлсруэ 3:0 3 25.08.2007, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Вердер 0:1 3 25.08.2007, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Энерги 3:0 3 25.08.2007, 17:30 Арминия – Герта 2:0 3 26.08.2007, 19:00 Айнтрахт – Ганза 1:0 3 26.08.2007, 19:00 Вольфсбург – Шальке-04 1:1 4 31.08.2007, 22:30 Шальке-04 – Байер 1:1 4 01.09.2007, 17:30 Вердер – Айнтрахт 2:1 4 01.09.2007, 17:30 Герта – Вольфсбург 2:1 4 01.09.2007, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Бохум 3:2 4 01.09.2007, 17:30 Энерги – Нюрнберг 1:1 4 01.09.2007, 17:30 Ганза – Боруссия Д 0:1 4 01.09.2007, 17:30 Дуйсбург – Арминия 3:0 4 02.09.2007, 19:00 Гамбург – Бавария 1:1 4 02.09.2007, 19:00 Карлсруэ – Штутгарт 1:0 5 14.09.2007, 22:30 Боруссия Д – Вердер 3:0 5 15.09.2007, 17:30 Штутгарт – Энерги 3:0 5 15.09.2007, 17:30 Бавария – Шальке-04 1:1 5 15.09.2007, 17:30 Байер – Бохум 2:0 5 15.09.2007, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Ганновер-96 2:2 5 15.09.2007, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Гамбург 2:1 5 15.09.2007, 17:30 Арминия – Ганза 4:2 5 16.09.2007, 19:00 Вольфсбург – Карлсруэ 1:2 5 16.09.2007, 19:00 Дуйсбург – Герта 1:2 6 21.09.2007, 22:30 Бохум – Айнтрахт 0:0 6 22.09.2007, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Арминия 3:0 6 22.09.2007, 17:30 Вердер – Штутгарт 4:1 6 22.09.2007, 17:30 Гамбург – Нюрнберг 1:0 6 22.09.2007, 17:30 Герта – Боруссия Д 3:2 6 22.09.2007, 17:30 Энерги – Вольфсбург 1:2 6 22.09.2007, 17:30 Ганза – Дуйсбург 2:0 6 23.09.2007, 19:00 Ганновер-96 – Байер 0:3 6 23.09.2007, 19:00 Карлсруэ – Бавария 1:4 7 25.09.2007, 22:00 Боруссия Д – Гамбург 0:3 7 25.09.2007, 22:00 Герта – Ганза 1:3 7 25.09.2007, 22:00 Вольфсбург – Вердер 1:1 7 25.09.2007, 22:00 Дуйсбург – Шальке-04 0:2 7 26.09.2007, 22:00 Штутгарт – Бохум 1:0 7 26.09.2007, 22:00 Бавария – Энерги 5:0 7 26.09.2007, 22:00 Нюрнберг – Байер 1:2 7 26.09.2007, 22:00 Арминия – Ганновер-96 0:2 7 26.09.2007, 22:00 Айнтрахт – Карлсруэ 0:1 8 28.09.2007, 22:30 Шальке-04 – Герта 1:0 8 29.09.2007, 17:30 Вердер – Арминия 8:1 8 29.09.2007, 17:30 Байер – Бавария 0:1 8 29.09.2007, 17:30 Гамбург – Вольфсбург 2:2 8 29.09.2007, 17:30 Бохум – Нюрнберг 3:3 8 29.09.2007, 17:30 Карлсруэ – Боруссия Д 3:1 8 29.09.2007, 17:30 Ганза – Штутгарт 2:1 8 30.09.2007, 19:00 Ганновер-96 – Дуйсбург 2:1 8 30.09.2007, 19:00 Энерги – Айнтрахт 2:2 9 05.10.2007, 22:30 Боруссия Д – Бохум 2:1 9 06.10.2007, 17:30 Штутгарт – Ганновер-96 0:2 9 06.10.2007, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Карлсруэ 0:2 9 06.10.2007, 17:30 Герта – Энерги 0:0 9 06.10.2007, 17:30 Арминия – Гамбург 0:1 9 06.10.2007, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Ганза 1:0 9 06.10.2007, 17:30 Дуйсбург – Вердер 1:3 9 07.10.2007, 19:00 Бавария – Нюрнберг 3:0 9 07.10.2007, 19:00 Айнтрахт – Байер 2:1 10 19.10.2007, 22:30 Энерги – Дуйсбург 1:2 10 20.10.2007, 17:30 Вердер – Герта 3:2 10 20.10.2007, 17:30 Байер – Боруссия Д 2:2 10 20.10.2007, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Айнтрахт 5:1 10 20.10.2007, 17:30 Гамбург – Штутгарт 4:1 10 20.10.2007, 17:30 Бохум – Бавария 1:2 10 20.10.2007, 17:30 Ганза – Шальке-04 1:1 10 21.10.2007, 19:00 Ганновер-96 – Вольфсбург 2:2 10 21.10.2007, 19:00 Карлсруэ – Арминия 0:0 11 26.10.2007, 22:30 Айнтрахт – Ганновер-96 0:0 11 27.10.2007, 17:30 Штутгарт – Байер 1:0 11 27.10.2007, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Вердер 1:1 11 27.10.2007, 17:30 Герта – Бохум 2:0 11 27.10.2007, 17:30 Арминия – Энерги 1:1 11 27.10.2007, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Нюрнберг 3:1 11 27.10.2007, 17:30 Ганза – Карлсруэ 0:0 11 28.10.2007, 19:00 Боруссия Д – Бавария 0:0 11 28.10.2007, 19:00 Дуйсбург – Гамбург 0:1 12 02.11.2007, 22:30 Энерги – Шальке-04 1:0 12 03.11.2007, 17:30 Вердер – Ганза 1:0 12 03.11.2007, 17:30 Бавария – Айнтрахт 0:0 12 03.11.2007, 17:30 Байер – Арминия 4:0 12 03.11.2007, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Штутгарт 0:1 12 03.11.2007, 17:30 Гамбург – Герта 2:1 12 03.11.2007, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Боруссия Д 2:1 12 04.11.2007, 19:00 Бохум – Вольфсбург 5:3 12 04.11.2007, 19:00 Карлсруэ – Дуйсбург 1:0 13 09.11.2007, 22:30 Дуйсбург – Бохум 0:2 13 10.11.2007, 17:30 Штутгарт – Бавария 3:1 13 10.11.2007, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Гамбург 1:1 13 10.11.2007, 17:30 Вердер – Карлсруэ 4:0 13 10.11.2007, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Айнтрахт 1:1 13 10.11.2007, 17:30 Герта – Ганновер-96 1:0 13 10.11.2007, 17:30 Ганза – Энерги 3:2 13 11.11.2007, 19:00 Арминия – Нюрнберг 3:1 13 11.11.2007, 19:00 Вольфсбург – Байер 1:2 14 23.11.2007, 22:30 Карлсруэ – Герта 2:1 14 24.11.2007, 17:30 Бавария – Вольфсбург 2:1 14 24.11.2007, 17:30 Байер – Дуйсбург 4:1 14 24.11.2007, 17:30 Бохум – Арминия 3:0 14 24.11.2007, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Шальке-04 2:3 14 24.11.2007, 17:30 Энерги – Вердер 0:2 14 24.11.2007, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Штутгарт 1:4 14 25.11.2007, 19:00 Нюрнберг – Боруссия Д 2:0 14 25.11.2007, 19:00 Гамбург – Ганза 2:0 15 30.11.2007, 22:30 Ганза – Ганновер-96 0:3 15 01.12.2007, 17:30 Штутгарт – Боруссия Д 1:2 15 01.12.2007, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Бохум 1:0 15 01.12.2007, 17:30 Вердер – Гамбург 2:1 15 01.12.2007, 17:30 Герта – Байер 0:3 15 01.12.2007, 17:30 Энерги – Карлсруэ 2:0 15 01.12.2007, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Айнтрахт 2:2 15 02.12.2007, 19:00 Арминия – Бавария 0:1 15 02.12.2007, 19:00 Дуйсбург – Нюрнберг 1:0 16 07.12.2007, 22:30 Боруссия Д – Арминия 6:1 16 08.12.2007, 17:30 Штутгарт – Вольфсбург 3:1 16 08.12.2007, 17:30 Бавария – Дуйсбург 0:0 16 08.12.2007, 17:30 Гамбург – Энерги 0:0 16 08.12.2007, 17:30 Бохум – Карлсруэ 2:2 16 08.12.2007, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Вердер 4:3 16 08.12.2007, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Шальке-04 2:2 16 09.12.2007, 19:00 Байер – Ганза 3:0 16 09.12.2007, 19:00 Нюрнберг – Герта 2:1 17 14.12.2007, 22:30 Энерги – Ганновер-96 5:1 17 15.12.2007, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Нюрнберг 2:1 17 15.12.2007, 17:30 Вердер – Байер 5:2 17 15.12.2007, 17:30 Герта – Бавария 0:0 17 15.12.2007, 17:30 Арминия – Штутгарт 2:0 17 15.12.2007, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Боруссия Д 4:0 17 15.12.2007, 17:30 Карлсруэ – Гамбург 1:1 17 16.12.2007, 19:00 Ганза – Бохум 2:0 17 16.12.2007, 19:00 Дуйсбург – Айнтрахт 0:1 18 01.02.2008, 22:30 Ганза – Бавария 1:2 18 02.02.2008, 17:30 Энерги – Байер 2:3 18 02.02.2008, 17:30 Карлсруэ – Нюрнберг 2:0 18 02.02.2008, 17:30 Дуйсбург – Боруссия Д 3:3 18 02.02.2008, 17:30 Гамбург – Ганновер-96 1:1 18 02.02.2008, 17:30 Герта – Айнтрахт 0:3 18 02.02.2008, 17:30 Арминия – Вольфсбург 0:1 18 03.02.2008, 19:00 Шальке-04 – Штутгарт 4:1 18 03.02.2008, 19:00 Вердер – Бохум 1:2 19 08.02.2008, 22:30 Айнтрахт – Арминия 2:1 19 09.02.2008, 17:30 Байер – Гамбург 1:1 19 09.02.2008, 17:30 Штутгарт – Герта 1:3 19 09.02.2008, 17:30 Бохум – Энерги 3:3 19 09.02.2008, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Карлсруэ 2:2 19 09.02.2008, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Ганза 1:1 19 09.02.2008, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Дуйсбург 2:1 19 10.02.2008, 19:00 Боруссия Д – Шальке-04 2:3 19 10.02.2008, 19:00 Бавария – Вердер 1:1 20 15.02.2008, 22:30 Шальке-04 – Вольфсбург 1:2 20 16.02.2008, 17:30 Дуйсбург – Штутгарт 2:3 20 16.02.2008, 17:30 Карлсруэ – Байер 2:2 20 16.02.2008, 17:30 Вердер – Нюрнберг 2:0 20 16.02.2008, 17:30 Энерги – Боруссия Д 0:2 20 16.02.2008, 17:30 Герта – Арминия 1:0 20 16.02.2008, 17:30 Ганза – Айнтрахт 1:0 20 17.02.2008, 19:00 Ганновер-96 – Бавария 0:3 20 17.02.2008, 19:00 Гамбург – Бохум 3:0 21 22.02.2008, 22:30 Бохум – Ганновер-96 2:1 21 23.02.2008, 17:30 Байер – Шальке-04 1:0 21 23.02.2008, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Вердер 1:0 21 23.02.2008, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Герта 0:0 21 23.02.2008, 17:30 Штутгарт – Карлсруэ 3:1 21 23.02.2008, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Ганза 1:0 21 23.02.2008, 17:30 Арминия – Дуйсбург 0:2 21 24.02.2008, 19:00 Бавария – Гамбург 1:1 21 24.02.2008, 19:00 Нюрнберг – Энерги 1:1 22 29.02.2008, 22:30 Герта – Дуйсбург 2:0 22 01.03.2008, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Бавария 0:1 22 01.03.2008, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Нюрнберг 2:1 22 01.03.2008, 17:30 Вердер – Боруссия Д 2:0 22 01.03.2008, 17:30 Ганза – Арминия 1:1 22 01.03.2008, 17:30 Карлсруэ – Вольфсбург 3:1 22 02.03.2008, 19:00 Бохум – Байер 2:0 22 02.03.2008, 19:00 Гамбург – Айнтрахт 4:1 23 07.03.2008, 22:30 Боруссия Д – Герта 1:1 23 08.03.2008, 17:30 Арминия – Шальке-04 0:2 23 08.03.2008, 17:30 Штутгарт – Вердер 6:3 23 08.03.2008, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Бохум 1:1 23 08.03.2008, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Энерги 3:0 23 08.03.2008, 17:30 Бавария – Карлсруэ 2:0 23 08.03.2008, 17:30 Дуйсбург – Ганза 1:1 23 09.03.2008, 19:00 Нюрнберг – Гамбург 0:0 23 09.03.2008, 19:00 Байер – Ганновер-96 2:0 22 11.03.2008, 21:00 Энерги – Штутгарт 0:1 24 14.03.2008, 22:30 Шальке-04 – Дуйсбург 2:1 24 15.03.2008, 17:30 Бохум – Штутгарт 1:1 24 15.03.2008, 17:30 Энерги – Бавария 2:0 24 15.03.2008, 17:30 Гамбург – Боруссия Д 1:0 24 15.03.2008, 17:30 Ганза – Герта 0:0 24 15.03.2008, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Арминия 2:2 24 15.03.2008, 17:30 Карлсруэ – Айнтрахт 0:1 24 16.03.2008, 19:00 Байер – Нюрнберг 4:1 24 16.03.2008, 19:00 Вердер – Вольфсбург 0:1 25 20.03.2008, 22:30 Айнтрахт – Энерги 2:1 25 22.03.2008, 17:30 Бавария – Байер 2:1 25 22.03.2008, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Гамбург 1:1 25 22.03.2008, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Бохум 1:1 25 22.03.2008, 17:30 Дуйсбург – Ганновер-96 1:1 25 22.03.2008, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Карлсруэ 1:1 25 22.03.2008, 17:30 Штутгарт – Ганза 4:1 25 23.03.2008, 19:00 Герта – Шальке-04 1:2 25 23.03.2008, 19:00 Арминия – Вердер 1:1 26 28.03.2008, 22:30 Ганза – Вольфсбург 0:1 26 29.03.2008, 17:30 Карлсруэ – Шальке-04 0:0 26 29.03.2008, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Бавария 1:1 26 29.03.2008, 17:30 Бохум – Боруссия Д 3:3 26 29.03.2008, 17:30 Гамбург – Арминия 1:1 26 29.03.2008, 17:30 Байер – Айнтрахт 0:2 26 29.03.2008, 17:30 Вердер – Дуйсбург 1:2 26 30.03.2008, 19:00 Ганновер-96 – Штутгарт 0:0 26 30.03.2008, 19:00 Энерги – Герта 2:1 27 04.04.2008, 22:30 Дуйсбург – Энерги 0:1 27 05.04.2008, 17:30 Герта – Вердер 1:2 27 05.04.2008, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Нюрнберг 1:3 27 05.04.2008, 17:30 Штутгарт – Гамбург 1:0 27 05.04.2008, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Ганновер-96 3:2 27 05.04.2008, 17:30 Арминия – Карлсруэ 1:0 27 05.04.2008, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Ганза 1:0 27 06.04.2008, 19:00 Боруссия Д – Байер 2:1 27 06.04.2008, 19:00 Бавария – Бохум 3:1 28 12.04.2008, 17:30 Вердер – Шальке-04 5:1 28 12.04.2008, 17:30 Бохум – Герта 1:1 28 12.04.2008, 17:30 Энерги – Арминия 1:0 28 12.04.2008, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Айнтрахт 2:1 28 12.04.2008, 17:30 Карлсруэ – Ганза 1:2 28 12.04.2008, 17:30 Гамбург – Дуйсбург 0:1 28 13.04.2008, 19:00 Байер – Штутгарт 3:0 28 13.04.2008, 19:00 Бавария – Боруссия Д 5:0 29 15.04.2008, 22:00 Ганза – Вердер 1:2 29 15.04.2008, 22:00 Герта – Гамбург 0:0 29 15.04.2008, 22:00 Вольфсбург – Бохум 0:1 29 15.04.2008, 22:00 Шальке-04 – Энерги 5:0 29 16.04.2008, 22:00 Айнтрахт – Бавария 1:3 29 16.04.2008, 22:00 Арминия – Байер 1:0 29 16.04.2008, 22:00 Штутгарт – Нюрнберг 3:0 29 16.04.2008, 22:00 Боруссия Д – Ганновер-96 1:3 29 16.04.2008, 22:00 Дуйсбург – Карлсруэ 0:1 28 20.04.2008, 17:00 Нюрнберг – Вольфсбург 1:0 30 25.04.2008, 22:30 Айнтрахт – Боруссия Д 1:1 30 26.04.2008, 17:30 Гамбург – Шальке-04 0:1 30 26.04.2008, 17:30 Карлсруэ – Вердер 3:3 30 26.04.2008, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Герта 2:2 30 26.04.2008, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Арминия 2:2 30 26.04.2008, 17:30 Энерги – Ганза 2:1 30 26.04.2008, 17:30 Бохум – Дуйсбург 1:1 30 27.04.2008, 19:00 Бавария – Штутгарт 4:1 30 27.04.2008, 19:00 Байер – Вольфсбург 2:2 31 02.05.2008, 22:30 Боруссия Д – Нюрнберг 0:0 31 03.05.2008, 17:30 Ганза – Гамбург 1:3 31 03.05.2008, 17:30 Арминия – Бохум 2:0 31 03.05.2008, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Ганновер-96 1:1 31 03.05.2008, 17:30 Вердер – Энерги 2:0 31 03.05.2008, 17:30 Штутгарт – Айнтрахт 4:1 31 03.05.2008, 17:30 Герта – Карлсруэ 3:1 31 04.05.2008, 19:00 Вольфсбург – Бавария 0:0 31 04.05.2008, 19:00 Дуйсбург – Байер 3:2 32 06.05.2008, 22:00 Боруссия Д – Штутгарт 3:2 32 06.05.2008, 22:00 Бохум – Шальке-04 0:3 32 06.05.2008, 22:00 Карлсруэ – Энерги 1:1 32 06.05.2008, 22:00 Ганновер-96 – Ганза 3:0 32 07.05.2008, 22:00 Гамбург – Вердер 0:1 32 07.05.2008, 22:00 Байер – Герта 1:2 32 07.05.2008, 22:00 Бавария – Арминия 2:0 32 07.05.2008, 22:00 Айнтрахт – Вольфсбург 2:3 32 07.05.2008, 22:00 Нюрнберг – Дуйсбург 2:0 33 10.05.2008, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Штутгарт 4:0 33 10.05.2008, 17:30 Дуйсбург – Бавария 2:3 33 10.05.2008, 17:30 Ганза – Байер 1:2 33 10.05.2008, 17:30 Герта – Нюрнберг 1:0 33 10.05.2008, 17:30 Энерги – Гамбург 2:0 33 10.05.2008, 17:30 Карлсруэ – Бохум 1:3 33 10.05.2008, 17:30 Арминия – Боруссия Д 2:2 33 10.05.2008, 17:30 Вердер – Ганновер-96 6:1 33 10.05.2008, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Айнтрахт 1:0 34 17.05.2008, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Шальке-04 0:2 34 17.05.2008, 17:30 Байер – Вердер 0:1 34 17.05.2008, 17:30 Бавария – Герта 4:1 34 17.05.2008, 17:30 Бохум – Ганза 1:2 34 17.05.2008, 17:30 Штутгарт – Арминия 2:2 34 17.05.2008, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Энерги 4:0 34 17.05.2008, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Вольфсбург 2:4 34 17.05.2008, 17:30 Гамбург – Карлсруэ 7:0 34 17.05.2008, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Дуйсбург 4:2

www.championat.com

Футбол. Германия. Бундеслига 2006/2007 - Расписание / Календарь игр

1 11.08.2006, 22:45 Бавария – Боруссия Д 2:0 1 12.08.2006, 17:30 Гамбург – Арминия 1:1 1 12.08.2006, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Айнтрахт 1:1 1 12.08.2006, 17:30 Байер – Алемания 3:0 1 12.08.2006, 17:30 Штутгарт – Нюрнберг 0:3 1 12.08.2006, 17:30 Боруссия М – Энерги 2:0 1 12.08.2006, 17:30 Майнц – Бохум 2:1 1 13.08.2006, 19:00 Ганновер-96 – Вердер 2:4 1 13.08.2006, 19:00 Вольфсбург – Герта 0:0 2 18.08.2006, 22:30 Нюрнберг – Боруссия М 1:0 2 19.08.2006, 17:30 Вердер – Байер 2:1 2 19.08.2006, 17:30 Герта – Ганновер-96 4:0 2 19.08.2006, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Майнц 1:1 2 19.08.2006, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Вольфсбург 0:0 2 19.08.2006, 17:30 Алемания – Шальке-04 0:1 2 19.08.2006, 17:30 Энерги – Гамбург 2:2 2 20.08.2006, 19:00 Арминия – Штутгарт 2:3 2 20.08.2006, 19:00 Бохум – Бавария 1:2 3 25.08.2006, 22:30 Шальке-04 – Вердер 2:0 3 26.08.2006, 17:30 Бавария – Нюрнберг 0:0 3 26.08.2006, 17:30 Байер – Вольфсбург 1:1 3 26.08.2006, 17:30 Штутгарт – Боруссия Д 1:3 3 26.08.2006, 17:30 Боруссия М – Арминия 1:0 3 26.08.2006, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Алемания 0:3 3 26.08.2006, 17:30 Бохум – Энерги 0:1 3 27.08.2006, 19:00 Гамбург – Герта 1:1 3 27.08.2006, 19:00 Майнц – Айнтрахт 1:1 4 15.09.2006, 22:30 Вольфсбург – Ганновер-96 1:2 4 16.09.2006, 17:30 Вердер – Штутгарт 2:3 4 16.09.2006, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Гамбург 1:0 4 16.09.2006, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Бохум 1:1 4 16.09.2006, 17:30 Арминия – Бавария 2:1 4 16.09.2006, 17:30 Алемания – Боруссия М 4:2 4 16.09.2006, 17:30 Энерги – Майнц 2:0 4 17.09.2006, 19:00 Герта – Шальке-04 2:0 4 17.09.2006, 19:00 Айнтрахт – Байер 3:1 5 22.09.2006, 22:30 Боруссия М – Боруссия Д 1:0 5 23.09.2006, 17:30 Бавария – Алемания 2:1 5 23.09.2006, 17:30 Гамбург – Вердер 1:1 5 23.09.2006, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Вольфсбург 2:0 5 23.09.2006, 17:30 Штутгарт – Айнтрахт 1:1 5 23.09.2006, 17:30 Майнц – Герта 1:1 5 23.09.2006, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Байер 1:1 5 24.09.2006, 19:00 Бохум – Арминия 2:1 5 24.09.2006, 19:00 Энерги – Нюрнберг 1:1 6 29.09.2006, 22:30 Боруссия Д – Ганновер-96 2:2 6 30.09.2006, 17:30 Вердер – Боруссия М 3:0 6 30.09.2006, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Майнц 1:1 6 30.09.2006, 17:30 Арминия – Энерги 3:1 6 30.09.2006, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Гамбург 2:2 6 30.09.2006, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Бавария 1:0 6 30.09.2006, 17:30 Алемания – Бохум 2:1 6 01.10.2006, 19:00 Байер – Шальке-04 3:1 6 01.10.2006, 19:00 Герта – Штутгарт 2:2 7 13.10.2006, 22:30 Майнц – Алемания 1:3 7 14.10.2006, 17:30 Бавария – Герта 4:2 7 14.10.2006, 17:30 Гамбург – Шальке-04 1:2 7 14.10.2006, 17:30 Штутгарт – Байер 3:0 7 14.10.2006, 17:30 Боруссия М – Вольфсбург 3:1 7 14.10.2006, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Айнтрахт 1:1 7 14.10.2006, 17:30 Бохум – Вердер 0:6 7 15.10.2006, 19:00 Нюрнберг – Арминия 1:1 7 15.10.2006, 19:00 Энерги – Боруссия Д 2:3 8 20.10.2006, 22:30 Боруссия Д – Бохум 1:1 8 21.10.2006, 17:30 Вердер – Бавария 3:1 8 21.10.2006, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Ганновер-96 2:1 8 21.10.2006, 17:30 Герта – Боруссия М 2:1 8 21.10.2006, 17:30 Арминия – Майнц 1:0 8 21.10.2006, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Штутгарт 1:1 8 21.10.2006, 17:30 Алемания – Энерги 1:2 8 22.10.2006, 19:00 Байер – Гамбург 1:2 8 22.10.2006, 19:00 Айнтрахт – Нюрнберг 2:2 9 27.10.2006, 22:30 Майнц – Вердер 1:6 9 28.10.2006, 17:30 Бавария – Айнтрахт 2:0 9 28.10.2006, 17:30 Гамбург – Ганновер-96 0:0 9 28.10.2006, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Боруссия Д 1:1 9 28.10.2006, 17:30 Боруссия М – Байер 0:2 9 28.10.2006, 17:30 Бохум – Вольфсбург 0:1 9 28.10.2006, 17:30 Энерги – Герта 2:0 9 29.10.2006, 19:00 Штутгарт – Шальке-04 3:0 9 29.10.2006, 19:00 Арминия – Алемания 5:1 10 03.11.2006, 22:30 Ганновер-96 – Бохум 0:2 10 04.11.2006, 17:30 Вердер – Энерги 1:1 10 04.11.2006, 17:30 Байер – Майнц 1:1 10 04.11.2006, 17:30 Герта – Нюрнберг 2:1 10 04.11.2006, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Арминия 1:1 10 04.11.2006, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Гамбург 1:0 10 04.11.2006, 17:30 Алемания – Штутгарт 2:4 10 05.11.2006, 19:00 Шальке-04 – Бавария 2:2 10 05.11.2006, 19:00 Айнтрахт – Боруссия М 1:0 11 07.11.2006, 22:00 Боруссия Д – Алемания 0:0 11 07.11.2006, 22:00 Нюрнберг – Вердер 1:2 11 07.11.2006, 22:00 Штутгарт – Гамбург 2:0 11 07.11.2006, 22:00 Майнц – Вольфсбург 1:2 11 08.11.2006, 22:00 Бавария – Ганновер-96 0:1 11 08.11.2006, 22:00 Боруссия М – Шальке-04 0:2 11 08.11.2006, 22:00 Арминия – Герта 2:2 11 08.11.2006, 22:00 Бохум – Байер 1:3 11 08.11.2006, 22:00 Энерги – Айнтрахт 0:1 12 10.11.2006, 22:30 Вердер – Боруссия Д 1:3 12 11.11.2006, 17:30 Гамбург – Боруссия М 1:1 12 11.11.2006, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Майнц 4:0 12 11.11.2006, 17:30 Байер – Бавария 2:3 12 11.11.2006, 17:30 Герта – Бохум 3:3 12 11.11.2006, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Арминия 0:3 12 11.11.2006, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Энерги 0:0 12 12.11.2006, 19:00 Ганновер-96 – Штутгарт 1:2 12 12.11.2006, 19:00 Алемания – Нюрнберг 1:1 13 17.11.2006, 22:30 Бохум – Айнтрахт 4:3 13 18.11.2006, 17:30 Бавария – Штутгарт 2:1 13 18.11.2006, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Герта 1:2 13 18.11.2006, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Байер 3:2 13 18.11.2006, 17:30 Майнц – Гамбург 0:0 13 18.11.2006, 17:30 Алемания – Вердер 2:2 13 18.11.2006, 17:30 Энерги – Шальке-04 2:4 13 19.11.2006, 19:00 Боруссия М – Ганновер-96 0:1 13 19.11.2006, 19:00 Арминия – Вольфсбург 0:0 14 24.11.2006, 22:30 Шальке-04 – Бохум 2:1 14 25.11.2006, 17:30 Вердер – Арминия 3:0 14 25.11.2006, 17:30 Гамбург – Бавария 1:2 14 25.11.2006, 17:30 Герта – Алемания 2:1 14 25.11.2006, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Майнц 1:0 14 25.11.2006, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Боруссия Д 1:1 14 25.11.2006, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Нюрнберг 1:1 14 26.11.2006, 20:00 Байер – Энерги 3:1 14 26.11.2006, 20:00 Штутгарт – Боруссия М 1:0 15 01.12.2006, 22:30 Майнц – Штутгарт 0:0 15 02.12.2006, 17:30 Бавария – Боруссия М 1:1 15 02.12.2006, 17:30 Вердер – Герта 3:1 15 02.12.2006, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Вольфсбург 1:0 15 02.12.2006, 17:30 Арминия – Байер 0:0 15 02.12.2006, 17:30 Бохум – Гамбург 2:1 15 02.12.2006, 17:30 Энерги – Ганновер-96 0:1 15 03.12.2006, 19:00 Нюрнберг – Шальке-04 0:0 15 03.12.2006, 19:00 Алемания – Айнтрахт 2:3 16 08.12.2006, 22:30 Байер – Герта 2:1 16 09.12.2006, 17:30 Бавария – Энерги 2:1 16 09.12.2006, 17:30 Гамбург – Нюрнберг 0:0 16 09.12.2006, 17:30 Штутгарт – Бохум 1:0 16 09.12.2006, 17:30 Боруссия М – Майнц 1:1 16 09.12.2006, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Арминия 1:1 16 09.12.2006, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Вердер 2:6 16 10.12.2006, 19:00 Шальке-04 – Боруссия Д 3:1 16 10.12.2006, 19:00 Вольфсбург – Алемания 1:2 17 15.12.2006, 22:30 Бохум – Боруссия М 2:0 17 16.12.2006, 17:30 Герта – Айнтрахт 1:0 17 16.12.2006, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Ганновер-96 3:1 17 16.12.2006, 17:30 Майнц – Бавария 0:4 17 16.12.2006, 17:30 Арминия – Шальке-04 0:1 17 16.12.2006, 17:30 Алемания – Гамбург 3:3 17 16.12.2006, 17:30 Энерги – Штутгарт 0:0 17 17.12.2006, 19:00 Вердер – Вольфсбург 2:1 17 17.12.2006, 19:00 Боруссия Д – Байер 1:2 18 26.01.2007, 22:30 Боруссия Д – Бавария 3:2 18 27.01.2007, 17:30 Арминия – Гамбург 1:1 18 27.01.2007, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Шальке-04 1:3 18 27.01.2007, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Штутгарт 4:1 18 27.01.2007, 17:30 Энерги – Боруссия М 3:1 18 27.01.2007, 17:30 Бохум – Майнц 0:1 18 27.01.2007, 17:30 Герта – Вольфсбург 2:1 18 28.01.2007, 19:00 Алемания – Байер 2:3 18 28.01.2007, 19:00 Вердер – Ганновер-96 3:0 19 30.01.2007, 22:00 Боруссия М – Нюрнберг 0:0 19 30.01.2007, 22:00 Штутгарт – Арминия 3:2 19 30.01.2007, 22:00 Вольфсбург – Айнтрахт 2:2 19 30.01.2007, 22:00 Бавария – Бохум 0:0 19 31.01.2007, 22:00 Байер – Вердер 0:2 19 31.01.2007, 22:00 Ганновер-96 – Герта 5:0 19 31.01.2007, 22:00 Майнц – Боруссия Д 1:0 19 31.01.2007, 22:00 Шальке-04 – Алемания 2:1 19 31.01.2007, 22:00 Гамбург – Энерги 1:1 20 02.02.2007, 22:30 Нюрнберг – Бавария 3:0 20 03.02.2007, 17:30 Герта – Гамбург 2:1 20 03.02.2007, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Байер 3:2 20 03.02.2007, 17:30 Арминия – Боруссия М 0:2 20 03.02.2007, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Майнц 0:0 20 03.02.2007, 17:30 Алемания – Ганновер-96 1:4 20 03.02.2007, 17:30 Энерги – Бохум 0:0 20 04.02.2007, 19:00 Вердер – Шальке-04 0:2 20 04.02.2007, 19:00 Боруссия Д – Штутгарт 0:1 21 09.02.2007, 22:30 Ганновер-96 – Вольфсбург 2:2 21 10.02.2007, 17:30 Штутгарт – Вердер 4:1 21 10.02.2007, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Герта 2:0 21 10.02.2007, 17:30 Гамбург – Боруссия Д 3:0 21 10.02.2007, 17:30 Байер – Айнтрахт 2:2 21 10.02.2007, 17:30 Боруссия М – Алемания 0:0 21 10.02.2007, 17:30 Майнц – Энерги 4:1 21 11.02.2007, 19:00 Бохум – Нюрнберг 0:2 21 11.02.2007, 19:00 Бавария – Арминия 1:0 22 16.02.2007, 22:30 Айнтрахт – Штутгарт 0:4 22 17.02.2007, 17:30 Алемания – Бавария 1:0 22 17.02.2007, 17:30 Вердер – Гамбург 0:2 22 17.02.2007, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Шальке-04 2:2 22 17.02.2007, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Боруссия М 1:0 22 17.02.2007, 17:30 Герта – Майнц 1:2 22 17.02.2007, 17:30 Байер – Ганновер-96 0:1 22 18.02.2007, 19:00 Арминия – Бохум 1:3 22 18.02.2007, 19:00 Нюрнберг – Энерги 1:0 23 23.02.2007, 22:30 Штутгарт – Герта 0:0 23 24.02.2007, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Боруссия Д 4:2 23 24.02.2007, 17:30 Майнц – Нюрнберг 2:1 23 24.02.2007, 17:30 Энерги – Арминия 2:1 23 24.02.2007, 17:30 Гамбург – Айнтрахт 3:1 23 24.02.2007, 17:30 Бавария – Вольфсбург 2:1 23 24.02.2007, 17:30 Бохум – Алемания 2:2 23 25.02.2007, 19:00 Боруссия М – Вердер 2:2 23 25.02.2007, 19:00 Шальке-04 – Байер 0:1 24 02.03.2007, 22:30 Шальке-04 – Гамбург 0:2 24 03.03.2007, 17:30 Герта – Бавария 2:3 24 03.03.2007, 17:30 Арминия – Нюрнберг 3:2 24 03.03.2007, 17:30 Байер – Штутгарт 3:1 24 03.03.2007, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Боруссия М 1:0 24 03.03.2007, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Ганновер-96 2:0 24 03.03.2007, 17:30 Вердер – Бохум 3:0 24 04.03.2007, 19:00 Алемания – Майнц 2:1 24 04.03.2007, 19:00 Боруссия Д – Энерги 2:3 25 09.03.2007, 22:30 Нюрнберг – Айнтрахт 2:2 25 10.03.2007, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Шальке-04 1:1 25 10.03.2007, 17:30 Боруссия М – Герта 3:1 25 10.03.2007, 17:30 Бохум – Боруссия Д 2:0 25 10.03.2007, 17:30 Майнц – Арминия 1:0 25 10.03.2007, 17:30 Штутгарт – Вольфсбург 0:0 25 10.03.2007, 17:30 Энерги – Алемания 0:2 25 11.03.2007, 19:00 Бавария – Вердер 1:1 25 11.03.2007, 19:00 Гамбург – Байер 0:0 26 16.03.2007, 22:30 Герта – Энерги 0:1 26 17.03.2007, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Бавария 1:0 26 17.03.2007, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Гамбург 0:0 26 17.03.2007, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Нюрнберг 0:0 26 17.03.2007, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Штутгарт 1:0 26 17.03.2007, 17:30 Алемания – Арминия 2:0 26 17.03.2007, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Бохум 3:1 26 18.03.2007, 19:00 Байер – Боруссия М 1:0 26 18.03.2007, 19:00 Вердер – Майнц 2:0 27 30.03.2007, 22:30 Арминия – Боруссия Д 1:0 27 31.03.2007, 17:30 Энерги – Вердер 0:0 27 31.03.2007, 17:30 Бавария – Шальке-04 2:0 27 31.03.2007, 17:30 Майнц – Байер 1:3 27 31.03.2007, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Герта 2:1 27 31.03.2007, 17:30 Боруссия М – Айнтрахт 1:1 27 31.03.2007, 17:30 Штутгарт – Алемания 3:1 27 01.04.2007, 19:00 Бохум – Ганновер-96 2:0 27 01.04.2007, 19:00 Гамбург – Вольфсбург 1:0 28 07.04.2007, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Бавария 1:2 28 07.04.2007, 17:30 Алемания – Боруссия Д 1:4 28 07.04.2007, 17:30 Гамбург – Штутгарт 2:4 28 07.04.2007, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Боруссия М 2:0 28 07.04.2007, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Майнц 3:2 28 07.04.2007, 17:30 Герта – Арминия 1:1 28 07.04.2007, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Энерги 1:3 28 08.04.2007, 19:00 Вердер – Нюрнберг 1:0 28 08.04.2007, 19:00 Байер – Бохум 1:4 29 13.04.2007, 22:30 Боруссия М – Гамбург 0:1 29 14.04.2007, 17:30 Майнц – Шальке-04 0:3 29 14.04.2007, 17:30 Бохум – Герта 1:3 29 14.04.2007, 17:30 Штутгарт – Ганновер-96 2:1 29 14.04.2007, 17:30 Арминия – Айнтрахт 2:4 29 14.04.2007, 17:30 Энерги – Вольфсбург 3:2 29 14.04.2007, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Алемания 1:0 29 15.04.2007, 19:00 Боруссия Д – Вердер 0:2 29 15.04.2007, 19:00 Бавария – Байер 2:1 30 20.04.2007, 22:30 Вердер – Алемания 3:1 30 21.04.2007, 17:30 Штутгарт – Бавария 2:0 30 21.04.2007, 17:30 Герта – Боруссия Д 0:1 30 21.04.2007, 17:30 Байер – Нюрнберг 2:0 30 21.04.2007, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Арминия 2:3 30 21.04.2007, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Бохум 0:3 30 21.04.2007, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Энерги 2:0 30 22.04.2007, 19:00 Ганновер-96 – Боруссия М 1:0 30 22.04.2007, 19:00 Гамбург – Майнц 2:2 31 27.04.2007, 22:30 Бохум – Шальке-04 2:1 31 28.04.2007, 17:30 Бавария – Гамбург 1:2 31 28.04.2007, 17:30 Алемания – Герта 0:4 31 28.04.2007, 17:30 Боруссия М – Штутгарт 0:1 31 28.04.2007, 17:30 Майнц – Ганновер-96 1:2 31 28.04.2007, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Айнтрахт 2:0 31 28.04.2007, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Вольфсбург 1:1 31 29.04.2007, 19:00 Арминия – Вердер 3:2 31 29.04.2007, 19:00 Энерги – Байер 2:1 32 04.05.2007, 22:30 Ганновер-96 – Энерги 2:0 32 05.05.2007, 17:30 Боруссия М – Бавария 1:1 32 05.05.2007, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Боруссия Д 0:2 32 05.05.2007, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Нюрнберг 1:0 32 05.05.2007, 17:30 Штутгарт – Майнц 2:0 32 05.05.2007, 17:30 Гамбург – Бохум 0:3 32 05.05.2007, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Алемания 4:0 32 06.05.2007, 19:00 Герта – Вердер 1:4 32 06.05.2007, 19:00 Байер – Арминия 1:2 33 12.05.2007, 17:30 Энерги – Бавария 0:3 33 12.05.2007, 17:30 Нюрнберг – Гамбург 0:2 33 12.05.2007, 17:30 Боруссия Д – Шальке-04 2:0 33 12.05.2007, 17:30 Герта – Байер 2:3 33 12.05.2007, 17:30 Бохум – Штутгарт 2:3 33 12.05.2007, 17:30 Майнц – Боруссия М 3:0 33 12.05.2007, 17:30 Арминия – Ганновер-96 3:1 33 12.05.2007, 17:30 Вердер – Айнтрахт 1:2 33 12.05.2007, 17:30 Алемания – Вольфсбург 2:2 34 19.05.2007, 17:30 Вольфсбург – Вердер 0:2 34 19.05.2007, 17:30 Айнтрахт – Герта 1:2 34 19.05.2007, 17:30 Байер – Боруссия Д 2:1 34 19.05.2007, 17:30 Ганновер-96 – Нюрнберг 0:3 34 19.05.2007, 17:30 Бавария – Майнц 5:2 34 19.05.2007, 17:30 Шальке-04 – Арминия 2:1 34 19.05.2007, 17:30 Боруссия М – Бохум 0:2 34 19.05.2007, 17:30 Гамбург – Алемания 4:0 34 19.05.2007, 17:30 Штутгарт – Энерги 2:1

www.championat.com


Смотрите также